ABC RN

Frasqueirao, Natal
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 May 2017
2nd matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 27 May 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    vs
    15:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 3 June 2017
  • Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:30
5th matchday
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    vs
    18:15
6th matchday
Saturday, 10 June 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
    vs
    18:00
7th matchday
Tuesday, 13 June 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    19:30
8th matchday
Friday, 16 June 2017
  • Goias GO Goias GO
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    20:30
9th matchday
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    CRB AL CRB AL
    vs
    19:30
10th matchday
Friday, 23 June 2017
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    19:30
11th matchday
Saturday, 1 July 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    vs
    15:00
12th matchday
Saturday, 8 July 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Nautico PE Nautico PE
    vs
    15:00
13th matchday
Tuesday, 11 July 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 15 July 2017
  • Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
15th matchday
Tuesday, 18 July 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    vs
    15:00
16th matchday
Saturday, 22 July 2017
  • Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 29 July 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    vs
    15:00
18th matchday
Tuesday, 1 August 2017
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
19th matchday
Saturday, 5 August 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Ceara CE Ceara CE
    vs
    15:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 12 August 2017
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 19 August 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Internacional RS Internacional RS
    vs
    15:00
22nd matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
  • Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
23rd matchday
Saturday, 9 September 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    vs
    15:00
24th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
25th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Figueirense FC Figueirense FC
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
26th matchday
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Goias GO Goias GO
    vs
    15:00
28th matchday
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
  • CRB AL CRB AL
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 14 October 2017
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    15:00
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    vs
    15:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • Nautico PE Nautico PE
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    14:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 28 October 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    14:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
    vs
    14:00
34th matchday
Tuesday, 7 November 2017
  • America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    13:00
35th matchday
Saturday, 11 November 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    vs
    13:00
36th matchday
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
  • Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    13:00
37th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    13:00
38th matchday
Saturday, 25 November 2017
  • Ceara CE Ceara CE
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    13:00
  • lost
    0:2 2015-11-24
    vs.
    Boa Esporte Clube
    Boa Esporte Clube
  • lost
    1:2 2015-11-20
    vs.
    Botafogo RJ
    Botafogo RJ
  • won
    3:1 2015-11-13
    vs.
    Mogi Mirim SP
    Mogi Mirim SP
  • drew
    2:2 2015-11-10
    vs.
    EC Bahia BA
    EC Bahia BA
  • lost
    0:3 2015-11-06
    vs.
    Ceara CE
    Ceara CE

Head to head

ABC RN vs CRB AL
4 Wins
3 Draws
1 Win
ABC RN vs Guarani SP
4 Wins
2 Draws
2 Wins
ABC RN vs CSA AL
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
ABC RN vs Sao Paulo SP
0 Wins
1 Draw
1 Win
ABC RN vs Audax SP
1 Win
0 Draws
0 Wins
ABC RN vs Itabaiana SE
1 Win
0 Draws
1 Win
Show more

Stadium

Frasqueirao
Natal
Capacity
18.000

Internet Fans

222,272
Facebook fans
98,757
Twitter followers
6th matchday
Wednesday, 22 March 2017
3rd Round
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
5th matchday
Saturday, 11 March 2017
3rd Round
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
2nd Round
Wednesday, 1 March 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 25 February 2017
3rd matchday
Saturday, 11 February 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
1st matchday
Wednesday, 25 January 2017
Semi-finals
Sunday, 23 October 2016
Quarter-finals
Friday, 7 October 2016
18th matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
17th matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
16th matchday
Monday, 5 September 2016
15th matchday
Monday, 29 August 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 20 August 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
12th matchday
Sunday, 7 August 2016
11th matchday
Monday, 1 August 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 23 July 2016
9th matchday
Saturday, 16 July 2016
8th matchday
Sunday, 10 July 2016
7th matchday
Saturday, 2 July 2016
6th matchday
Saturday, 25 June 2016
  • Remo PA Remo PA
    ABC RN ABC RN
    1 : 1
    17:00
5th matchday
Saturday, 18 June 2016
  • Fortaleza CE Fortaleza CE
    ABC RN ABC RN
    0 : 1
    17:00
2nd Round
Wednesday, 15 June 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Gama DF Gama DF
    2 : 5
    19:30
4th matchday
Saturday, 11 June 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Confianca SE Confianca SE
    0 : 0
    18:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 5 June 2016
  • Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
    ABC RN ABC RN
    2 : 0
    15:00
2nd Round
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • Gama DF Gama DF
    ABC RN ABC RN
    1 : 1
    18:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 28 May 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Salgueiro PE Salgueiro PE
    2 : 0
    19:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • America RN America RN
    ABC RN ABC RN
    1 : 0
    18:00
1st Round
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Goianesia GO Goianesia GO
    3 : 2
    19:30
6th matchday
Wednesday, 23 March 2016
  • Campinense PB Campinense PB
    ABC RN ABC RN
    4 : 0
    18:15
5th matchday
Thursday, 10 March 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Salgueiro PE Salgueiro PE
    1 : 2
    17:00
4th matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    3 : 2
    17:30
3rd matchday
Wednesday, 24 February 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    2 : 1
    17:15
2nd matchday
Thursday, 18 February 2016
  • Salgueiro PE Salgueiro PE
    ABC RN ABC RN
    2 : 0
    19:30
1st matchday
Saturday, 13 February 2016
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Campinense PB Campinense PB
    1 : 1
    16:30
38th matchday
Tuesday, 24 November 2015
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    ABC RN ABC RN
    2 : 0
    17:30
37th matchday
Friday, 20 November 2015
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Botafogo RJ Botafogo RJ
    1 : 2
    18:30
36th matchday
Friday, 13 November 2015
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Mogi Mirim SP Mogi Mirim SP
    3 : 1
    18:00
35th matchday
Tuesday, 10 November 2015
  • EC Bahia BA EC Bahia BA
    ABC RN ABC RN
    2 : 2
    18:30
34th matchday
Friday, 6 November 2015
  • Ceara CE Ceara CE
    ABC RN ABC RN
    3 : 0
    18:00
33rd matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Sampaio Correa MA Sampaio Correa MA
    2 : 3
    19:00
32nd matchday
Tuesday, 27 October 2015
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    ABC RN ABC RN
    0 : 0
    19:00
Saturday, 24 October 2015
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    19:00
31st matchday
Saturday, 17 October 2015
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    4 : 2
    15:30