AB Argir

Argir Stadium, Argir

Stadium

Argir Stadyumu
Argir
Capacity
2.000
27th matchday
Saturday, 22 October 2016
26th matchday
Sunday, 16 October 2016
25th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 September 2016
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 September 2016
20th matchday
Sunday, 14 August 2016
19th matchday
Sunday, 7 August 2016
18th matchday
Wednesday, 27 July 2016
16th matchday
Friday, 24 June 2016
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    5 : 1
    14:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 19 June 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 12 June 2016
  • Skala IF Skala IF
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 29 May 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 3
    12:15
12th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00
11th matchday
Monday, 16 May 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 2
    10:00
10th matchday
Thursday, 12 May 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    2 : 3
    13:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Thursday, 28 April 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Skala IF Skala IF
    0 : 0
    13:00
7th matchday
Thursday, 21 April 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    1 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 0
    10:00
5th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    2 : 2
    12:15
4th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
3rd matchday
Sunday, 20 March 2016
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    11:00
2nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 0
    12:00
1st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    1 : 1
    10:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 3 October 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    0 : 1
    09:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 27 September 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 2
    10:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 20 September 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    2 : 2
    10:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 13 September 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    2 : 1
    10:00
23rd matchday
Thursday, 27 August 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 3
    13:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 23 August 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    3 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 16 August 2015
  • HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 9 August 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    0 : 0
    12:15
19th matchday
Sunday, 2 August 2015
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    0 : 4
    10:00
18th matchday
Monday, 27 July 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    1 : 2
    14:00
17th matchday
Friday, 26 June 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    1 : 3
    14:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 21 June 2015
  • IF Fuglajordur IF Fuglajordur
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 3
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 6 June 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 31 May 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    0 : 4
    12:15
13th matchday
Monday, 25 May 2015
  • TB Tvoroyri TB Tvoroyri
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 17 May 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    0 : 1
    10:00
11th matchday
Thursday, 14 May 2015
  • Vikingur Gota Vikingur Gota
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00
10th matchday
Sunday, 10 May 2015
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    1 : 2
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 3 May 2015
  • B36 Torshavn B36 Torshavn
    AB Argir AB Argir
    1 : 1
    10:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 26 April 2015
  • KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    10:00
Quarter-finals
Wednesday, 22 April 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    7 : 6
    13:30
7th matchday
Saturday, 18 April 2015
  • NSI Runavik NSI Runavik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    2 : 1
    13:00
6th matchday
Saturday, 11 April 2015
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    AB Argir AB Argir
    3 : 1
    10:00