1461 Trabzon

Hüseyin Avni Aker Stadium, Trabzon
1st matchday
Saturday, 26 August 2017
2nd matchday
Sunday, 10 September 2017
4th matchday
Saturday, 23 September 2017
  • Erzincan Refahiyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
6th matchday
Sunday, 1 October 2017
  • Muglaspor Muglaspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
8th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Pazarspor Pazarspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 22 October 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 5 November 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    vs
    08:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • Kasimpasa Erokspor Kasimpasa Erokspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Sunday, 19 November 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Golcukspor Golcukspor
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    vs
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 17 December 2017
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 21 January 2018
  • Kirikhanspor Kirikhanspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 28 January 2018
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Oyak Renaultspor Oyak Renaultspor
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 4 February 2018
  • Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor Anadolu Uskudar 1908 Spor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 10 February 2018
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Erzincan Refahiyespor Erzincan Refahiyespor
    vs
    08:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Muglaspor Muglaspor
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Pazarspor Pazarspor
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • Darica G Birligi Darica G Birligi
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 1 April 2018
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Kasimpasa Erokspor Kasimpasa Erokspor
    vs
    08:00
30th matchday
Sunday, 8 April 2018
  • Golcukspor Golcukspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
    vs
    08:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • Diyarbakirspor Diyarbakirspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Turgutluspor Turgutluspor
    vs
    08:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 5 May 2018
  • Belediye Vanspor Belediye Vanspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    vs
    08:00
  • lost
    1:2 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Balikesirspor
    Balikesirspor
  • lost
    0:3 2016-05-09
    vs.
    Denizlispor
    Denizlispor
  • lost
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Giresunspor
    Giresunspor
  • won
    2:0 2016-04-25
    vs.
    Goztepespor
    Goztepespor
  • lost
    0:4 2016-04-16
    vs.
    Adanaspor
    Adanaspor

Stadium

Hüseyin Avni Aker
Trabzon
Capacity
22.169
34th matchday
Saturday, 29 April 2017
33rd matchday
Sunday, 23 April 2017
30th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
27th matchday
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
24th matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
22nd matchday
Sunday, 12 February 2017
21st matchday
Sunday, 5 February 2017
19th matchday
Sunday, 22 January 2017
17th matchday
Saturday, 17 December 2016
16th matchday
Sunday, 11 December 2016
14th matchday
Saturday, 26 November 2016
13th matchday
Sunday, 20 November 2016
11th matchday
Wednesday, 9 November 2016
10th matchday
Saturday, 5 November 2016
5th matchday
Sunday, 2 October 2016
4th matchday
Sunday, 25 September 2016
2nd Qualifying Round
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
2nd matchday
Saturday, 10 September 2016
1st matchday
Saturday, 3 September 2016
34th matchday
Saturday, 14 May 2016
  • Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    2 : 1
    12:00
33rd matchday
Monday, 9 May 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Denizlispor Denizlispor
    0 : 3
    12:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 30 April 2016
  • Giresunspor Giresunspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    1 : 0
    06:30
31st matchday
Monday, 25 April 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Goztepespor Goztepespor
    2 : 0
    11:30
30th matchday
Saturday, 16 April 2016
  • Adanaspor Adanaspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    4 : 0
    08:00
29th matchday
Tuesday, 12 April 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    S. B. Elazigspor S. B. Elazigspor
    3 : 1
    06:00
28th matchday
Friday, 8 April 2016
  • Kardemir Karabukspor Kardemir Karabukspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    1 : 2
    12:00
27th matchday
Saturday, 2 April 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
    1 : 2
    06:30
26th matchday
Saturday, 19 March 2016
  • Gaziantep Bld Spor Gaziantep Bld Spor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    2 : 1
    07:30
25th matchday
Saturday, 12 March 2016
  • Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    1 : 1
    06:30
24th matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Boluspor Boluspor
    0 : 0
    09:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 28 February 2016
  • Samsunspor Samsunspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    3 : 0
    06:30
22nd matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Karsiyaka Karsiyaka
    2 : 1
    09:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 14 February 2016
  • Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
    1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    3 : 1
    11:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 6 February 2016
  • 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
    Altinordu Altinordu
    1 : 3
    06:30