1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder

Sportplatz Egestorf, Barsinghausen
23rd matchday
Sunday, 26 February 2017
  • Luneburger SK Hansa Luneburger SK Hansa
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 5 March 2017
  • Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 12 March 2017
  • VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    vs
    10:00
26th matchday
Saturday, 18 March 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 26 March 2017
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Saturday, 1 April 2017
  • vs
    07:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 9 April 2017
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    vs
    09:00
30th matchday
Saturday, 22 April 2017
  • vs
    08:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 30 April 2017
  • ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Saturday, 6 May 2017
  • BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 14 May 2017
  • VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 20 May 2017
  • TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Stadium

Sportplatz Egestorf
Barsinghausen
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 7 June 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    2 : 1
    13:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    8 : 9
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    1 : 1
    13:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    4 : 1
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    2 : 3
    09:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 2
    13:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    2 : 0
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    2 : 2
    09:00
16th matchday
Thursday, 24 March 2016
  • FC Wunstorf FC Wunstorf
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    1 : 5
    14:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 13 March 2016
  • TuS Lingen 1910 TuS Lingen 1910
    3 : 0
    10:00
21st matchday
Sunday, 6 March 2016
  • Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC
    0 : 1
    08:00
20th matchday
Saturday, 27 February 2016
  • 1 : 1
    10:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 21 February 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    09:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 7 February 2016
  • vs
    08:00
Sunday, 13 December 2015
  • vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 6 December 2015
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
17th matchday
Sunday, 29 November 2015
  • VfL Buckeburg VfL Buckeburg
    2 : 0
    08:00
16th matchday
Sunday, 22 November 2015
  • vs
    08:00
15th matchday
Sunday, 15 November 2015
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Saturday, 7 November 2015
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    0 : 0
    10:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 31 October 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 25 October 2015
  • 2 : 2
    09:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 18 October 2015
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    4 : 1
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 10 October 2015
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    6 : 2
    10:00