1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder

Sportplatz Egestorf, Barsinghausen
6th matchday
Sunday, 3 September 2017
  • Luneburger SK Hansa Luneburger SK Hansa
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    09:00
8th matchday
Saturday, 16 September 2017
  • BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    10:00
9th matchday
Sunday, 24 September 2017
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    vs
    09:00
10th matchday
Saturday, 30 September 2017
  • Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    08:00
11th matchday
Sunday, 8 October 2017
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    vs
    09:00
12th matchday
Sunday, 15 October 2017
  • Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    08:00
13th matchday
Saturday, 21 October 2017
  • VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    08:00
14th matchday
Sunday, 29 October 2017
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
    vs
    10:00
15th matchday
Saturday, 4 November 2017
  • SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    09:30
16th matchday
Sunday, 12 November 2017
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
    vs
    08:00
17th matchday
Saturday, 18 November 2017
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
    vs
    08:00
18th matchday
Sunday, 26 November 2017
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
    vs
    08:00
19th matchday
Sunday, 3 December 2017
  • FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    08:00
20th matchday
Sunday, 10 December 2017
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
    vs
    08:00
21st matchday
Saturday, 3 February 2018
  • SV Eutin 08 SV Eutin 08
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    09:00
22nd matchday
Sunday, 11 February 2018
  • VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    07:00
23rd matchday
Sunday, 18 February 2018
  • TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    08:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 25 February 2018
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    Luneburger SK Hansa Luneburger SK Hansa
    vs
    08:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 4 March 2018
  • VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    08:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 11 March 2018
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    BSV Rehden BSV Rehden
    vs
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 18 March 2018
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 25 March 2018
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    Eintracht Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II
    vs
    08:00
29th matchday
Saturday, 7 April 2018
  • ETSV Weiche Flensburg ETSV Weiche Flensburg
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    07:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 15 April 2018
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    vs
    09:00
31st matchday
Sunday, 22 April 2018
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    VfB Lubeck VfB Lubeck
    vs
    09:00
32nd matchday
Sunday, 29 April 2018
  • VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    09:00
33rd matchday
Sunday, 6 May 2018
  • 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh
    vs
    09:00
34th matchday
Saturday, 12 May 2018
  • SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder 1 FC Germ Egestorf/Langreder
    vs
    07:00

Head to head

Stadium

Sportplatz Egestorf
Barsinghausen
3rd matchday
Tuesday, 7 June 2016
  • FC Altona 93 FC Altona 93
    2 : 1
    13:30
2nd matchday
Saturday, 4 June 2016
  • SV Eichede SV Eichede
    8 : 9
    09:00
1st matchday
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
  • Bremer SV Bremer SV
    1 : 1
    13:30
30th matchday
Sunday, 22 May 2016
  • VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
    4 : 1
    09:00
29th matchday
Sunday, 8 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
28th matchday
Sunday, 1 May 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
27th matchday
Sunday, 24 April 2016
  • U. L. M. Wolfsburg U. L. M. Wolfsburg
    2 : 3
    09:00
19th matchday
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
  • Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
    1 : 2
    13:00
26th matchday
Sunday, 17 April 2016
  • FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
    2 : 0
    09:00
25th matchday
Sunday, 10 April 2016
  • 0 : 2
    09:00
24th matchday
Sunday, 3 April 2016
  • Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim
    2 : 2
    09:00