See all teams
See all leagues
See all guides
88
Stal Stalowa Wola
1
AEK Athens
1
FT

Odra Opole
0
Walsall
1

AEL Limassol
2
PFC Oleksandria
0

FC Balkany
0
Desna Chernigov
1

FC Metalist 1925
3
Kremin Kremenchuk
1

FK Avanhard Kramatorsk
2
Olimpik Donetsk
1

Carl Zeiss Jena
4
Germania Halberstadt
2

FC Minaj
2
Agrobiznes Volochisk
3

FC Oss
0
RKC Waalwijk
1
FT

Chrobry Glogow
1
Hapoel Tel-Aviv
3
FT

Vysne Opatske
1
West Ham U21
2
FT

FC Zugdidi
1
Artsakh
1
FT

Neustadt
1
Freiburg II
5
FT

Paris FC
0
Dijon
1
FT

Paderborn
Norwich
12:00

Slovan Bratislava B
1
Austria Vienna II
0

Slaven Belupo
0
BGSZ Siofok
1

Guingamp
2
Cholet
1
FT

1. Hanauer Fc 93
6
Eintr.Oberrodenbach
0

Metz
2
Charleroi
1
FT

Maritimo
0
Sporting Farense
0

Slovan Velvary
1
Bohemians 1905
2

SC Pinkafeld
0
Rapid Vienna
9
FT

FC 1980 Wien
1
Favoritner AC
3

USK Anif
4
SV Grodig
0

Eintracht Northeim
1
Paderborn
4
FT

Halifax
1
Doncaster
1

Wiener Sportklub AXA
2
St Margarethen
3
FT

Heracles
0
Excelsior
2
FT

Hvidovre IF
2
BK Frem
0

SV 19 Straelen
1
VVV Venlo
2

SV Lebring
2
SU Straden
4

FC Groningen
2
Emmen
2

SV Zulte Waregem
1
KV Oostende
1

Aves
2
Agueda
0

Yverdon-Sport FC
2
Grenoble
3
FT

ETSV Weiche Flensburg
0
St Pauli
1

USV RB Weindorf St Anna
4
SV Tondach Gleinstatten
0
FT

SV Langenrohr
0
SC Team Wiener Linien
5

Extremadura
0
Reading
1
FT

Peralada CF
0
Espanyol
6
FT

Bournemouth
3
AFC Wimbledon
2
FT

Millwall
1
Braga
2
FT

Undy Athletic
2
Newport County
4

Chorley
0
Preston
2
FT

Dynamo Dresden
1
PSG
6
FT

Torquay
3
Plymouth Argyle
1
FT

Matlock Town
1
Chesterfield
2

Ebbsfleet United
2
Charlton
1
FT

Northampton
0
Sheff Wed
4
FT

Hungerford Town
1
Swindon
4

Harrogate Town
1
Guiseley
0

Weston Super Mare
0
Exeter
3

Salisbury City
1
Swindon
6

Eccleshill United FC
1
Bradford
2
FT

Chester City
0
Carlisle
0

Wealdstone
0
Colchester
3
FT

Boreham Wood
2
QPR
1
FT

Olympiakos
3
Nottm Forest
0
FT

Kilbarrack United
2
Oliver Bond
3

Scunthorpe
0
Leicester
1
FT

Eastleigh
3
Oxford Utd
0

Telford United
0
Solihull Moors
1
FT

Witton Albion
0
Crewe
3
FT

Barrow
2
Morecambe
0

Shildon
3
Spennymoor Town
7

Braintree Town
0
Brentford FC U23
4

Bowers Pitsea
5
Concord Rangers
0

Bognor Regis Town
1
Portsmouth
2

Brackley Town
1
Milton Keynes Dons
5
FT

Woking
2
Wycombe
3

Yeovil
1
Swansea
6

Dartford
1
Gillingham
2
FT

Bath City
0
Bristol Rovers
2
FT

AFC Fylde
0
Blackpool
2
FT

Curzon Ashton
1
Crewe
5
FT

Stevenage
1
Peterborough
1
FT

Tonbridge Angels
1
Sutton Utd
2
FT

Dover Athletic
3
Maidstone Utd
0

Atherton Collieries
2
Altrincham
2
FT

Hampton & Richmond
1
Chesham Utd
5

Enfield Town
Chelmsford City
14:45

Barnet
6
Crystal Palace
2
FT

Bedford Town
1
Kettering Town
0

Burton Albion
2
Sheff Utd
1
FT

Stourport Swifts
0
Kidderminster
1

FC Porto
1
Fulham
0
FT

San Jose Earthquakes
1
Valladolid
1
FT

Load More