Ypiranga RS

Colosso da Lagoa, Erechim
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. März 2017

Direkter Vergleich

Ypiranga RS vs Guarani SP
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Ypiranga RS vs Mogi Mirim SP
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Ypiranga RS vs Tombense MG
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Ypiranga RS vs Portuguesa SP
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Ypiranga RS vs Fluminense RJ
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Ypiranga RS vs Juventude RS
0 Siege
6 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Colosso da Lagoa
Erechim
Kapazität
30.000
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Februar 2017
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
1. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 2. Februar 2017
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. Juli 2016
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. Juli 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Macae Esporte RJ Macae Esporte RJ
    2 : 0
    14:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • Tombense MG Tombense MG
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    4 : 0
    14:30
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Guaratingueta SP Guaratingueta SP
    3 : 2
    14:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    3 : 1
    15:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    2 : 1
    15:00
1. Spieltag
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    1 : 1
    19:30
Runde 2
Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2016
  • Aparecidense GO Aparecidense GO
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    2 : 1
    20:30
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Aparecidense GO Aparecidense GO
    3 : 1
    19:30
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 12. April 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    4 : 1
    18:30
Runde 1
Donnerstag, 7. April 2016
  • Atletico GO Atletico GO
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    0 : 2
    18:30
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • 2 : 1
    15:00
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 30. März 2016
  • Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS Cruzeiro de Porto Alegre RS
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    1 : 1
    19:30
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • 2 : 1
    15:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Gremio RS Gremio RS
    1 : 2
    17:30
Runde 1
Donnerstag, 17. März 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Atletico GO Atletico GO
    2 : 2
    18:15
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • 2 : 0
    15:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Sao Paulo RS Sao Paulo RS
    4 : 2
    14:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    3 : 1
    15:00
6. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 24. Februar 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    0 : 0
    17:30
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
  • 2 : 1
    16:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Veranopolis RS Veranopolis RS
    2 : 1
    15:00
3. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. Februar 2016
  • Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    1 : 1
    17:30
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
  • Internacional RS Internacional RS
    3 : 2
    14:00
2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 3. Februar 2016
  • Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    Passo Fundo Passo Fundo
    4 : 0
    17:30
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
  • Internacional RS Internacional RS
    vs
    16:30