Vysehrad

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad, Prag
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
  • Olympia Hradec Kralove Olympia Hradec Kralove
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Horovicko FK Horovicko
    vs
    06:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
  • FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
23. Spieltag
Montag, 17. April 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FC Pisek FC Pisek
    vs
    04:15
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • FK Litomerice FK Litomerice
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Sk Viktorie Jirny Sk Viktorie Jirny
    vs
    06:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
  • FK Tachov FK Tachov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
33. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Stechovice Stechovice
    vs
    06:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Afk Chrudim Afk Chrudim
    vs
    06:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • SK Zapy SK Zapy
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Domazlice Domazlice
    vs
    06:00
34. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • Fk Mas Taborsko Ii Fk Mas Taborsko Ii
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
  • FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
31. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    06:00
32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2017
  • SK Benesov SK Benesov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    06:00
  • Verloren
    1:8 2016-05-28
    vs.
    1 SC Znojmo
    1 SC Znojmo
  • Verloren
    1:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • Verloren
    1:6 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FK Varnsdorf
    FK Varnsdorf
  • Verloren
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
  • Gewonnen
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Pardubice
    Pardubice

Direkter Vergleich

Vysehrad vs 1. FK Pribram
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Vysehrad vs SK Benesov
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Vysehrad vs FK Dobrovice
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Vysehrad vs SK Zapy
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Vysehrad vs FK Tachov
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Vysehrad vs Fk Mas Taborsko Ii
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad
Praga
Kapazität
2.500

Internet Fans

1,085
Facebook Fans
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 7. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    8 : 1
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 3
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    6 : 1
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    0 : 1
    04:15
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 1
    04:15
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 2
    04:15
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 22. April 2016
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    4 : 1
    12:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    04:15
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    2 : 3
    04:15
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 0
    05:15
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 2
    05:15
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    12:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    0 : 2
    04:15
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    4 : 0
    05:00
Dienstag, 19. Januar 2016
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    0 : 2
    07:00
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    4 : 0
    05:00
Dienstag, 12. Januar 2016
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    1 : 3
    05:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    3 : 0
    07:30
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 0
    07:30
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    1 : 0
    04:15
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    3 : 2
    09:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    1 : 0
    05:15
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    3 : 0
    09:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    0 : 2
    04:15
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    0 : 0
    09:00
Runde 3
Dienstag, 29. September 2015
  • FK Baumit Jablonec FK Baumit Jablonec
    0 : 2
    10:30
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    2 : 1
    09:30
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 2
    04:15
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. September 2015
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    3 : 3
    04:15
Runde 2
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • 0 : 3
    11:00