Vysehrad

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad, Prag
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
33. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Domazlice Domazlice
    vs
    04:15
34. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • FK Mas Taborsko II FK Mas Taborsko II
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • FK Dobrovice FK Dobrovice
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    11:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
    vs
    04:15
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • SK Benesov SK Benesov
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    vs
    04:30
  • Verloren
    1:8 2016-05-28
    vs.
    1 SC Znojmo
    1 SC Znojmo
  • Verloren
    1:3 2016-05-21
    vs.
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  • Verloren
    1:6 2016-05-17
    vs.
    FK Varnsdorf
    FK Varnsdorf
  • Verloren
    0:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
  • Gewonnen
    1:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    Pardubice
    Pardubice

Direkter Vergleich

Vysehrad vs FC Pisek
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Vysehrad vs FK Horovicko
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Vysehrad vs SK Bentky Nad Jizerou
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Vysehrad vs SK Prevysov
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Vysehrad vs 1. FK Pribram
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Vysehrad vs SK Benesov
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Stadion Slavoj Vysehrad
Prag
Kapazität
2.500

Internet Fans

1 095
Facebook Fans
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
23. Spieltag
Montag, 17. April 2017
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 7. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • 1 SC Znojmo 1 SC Znojmo
    8 : 1
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    1 : 3
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    6 : 1
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    0 : 1
    04:15
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    0 : 1
    04:15
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    0 : 2
    04:15
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 22. April 2016
  • FK Usti Nad Labem FK Usti Nad Labem
    4 : 1
    12:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
    2 : 0
    04:15
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    2 : 3
    04:15
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • Banik Sokolov Banik Sokolov
    0 : 0
    05:15
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
    0 : 2
    05:15
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • SFC Opava SFC Opava
    1 : 1
    12:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
    0 : 2
    04:15
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Kraluv Dvur FK Kraluv Dvur
    4 : 0
    05:00
Dienstag, 19. Januar 2016
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina Jihlava
    0 : 2
    07:00
Samstag, 16. Januar 2016
  • Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    4 : 0
    05:00
Dienstag, 12. Januar 2016
  • Mas Taborsko Mas Taborsko
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    1 : 3
    05:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • FC Graffin Vlasim FC Graffin Vlasim
    Vysehrad Vysehrad
    3 : 0
    07:30
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
    2 : 0
    07:30
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • Vysehrad Vysehrad
    FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
    1 : 0
    04:15
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • Fotbal Frydek Mistek Fotbal Frydek Mistek
    3 : 2
    09:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • Pardubice Pardubice
    1 : 0
    05:15
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FC Hradec Kralove FC Hradec Kralove
    3 : 0
    09:00