Villa Dalmine

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. März 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    vs
    14:30
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 8. März 2017
  • Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    vs
    14:30
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    15:30
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. März 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    vs
    15:30
32. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    vs
    14:30
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
36. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
39. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
40. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
41. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
42. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    vs
    14:30
43. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
44. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    vs
    14:30
45. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    14:30
46. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    vs
    14:30

Direkter Vergleich

Villa Dalmine vs CD Santamarina Tandil
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Villa Dalmine vs CA All Boys
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Villa Dalmine vs CA Brown de Adrogue
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Villa Dalmine vs Douglas Haig
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Villa Dalmine vs Crucero del Norte
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Villa Dalmine vs Argentinos Jrs
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Kapazität
11.250

Internet Fans

15.636
Facebook Fans
6.859
Twitter Anhänger
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 14. Dezember 2016
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
4. Spieltag
Dienstag, 25. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
Runde der letzten 32
Donnerstag, 21. Juli 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    4 : 1
    14:30
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    0 : 4
    14:30
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    2 : 1
    14:30
16. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 2. Juni 2016
  • Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    13:30
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    21:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    1 : 0
    14:30
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    vs
    12:30
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    1 : 0
    14:30
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    6 : 4
    14:30
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 1
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Dienstag, 19. April 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    14:30
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    15:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    2 : 1
    15:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
6. Spieltag
Montag, 7. März 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    0 : 1
    19:05
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 1
    15:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    0 : 0
    17:05
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 1
    15:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    0 : 0
    17:15
42. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
41. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    1 : 2
    14:15
40. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    0 : 1
    12:00
36. Spieltag
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    20:30
39. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    2 : 0
    14:30
38. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    3 : 3
    17:00
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    3 : 0
    19:30