US Mondorf-Les-Bains

Stade John Grün, Mondorf-les-Bains
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    vs
    10:00

Direkter Vergleich

US Mondorf-Les-Bains vs FC Victoria Rosport
7 Siege
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
US Mondorf-Les-Bains vs F91 Dudelange
0 Siege
3 Unentschieden
4 Siege
US Mondorf-Les-Bains vs CS Fola Esch
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
7 Siege
US Mondorf-Les-Bains vs Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
US Mondorf-Les-Bains vs CS Petange
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
US Mondorf-Les-Bains vs Jeunesse Esch
4 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Stade John Grün
Mondorf-les-Bains
Kapazität
3,600

Internet Fans

1.617
Facebook Fans
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 29. September 2016
Finale
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    1 : 0
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • US Rumelange US Rumelange
    0 : 2
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    0 : 0
    13:30
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    2 : 1
    10:00
Halbfinale
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
  • CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    1 : 0
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    5 : 1
    13:15
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    0 : 1
    12:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    2 : 0
    13:30
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 1
    13:30
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 2
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    1 : 1
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    0 : 3
    10:30
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    4 : 2
    11:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    1 : 3
    10:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    1 : 0
    10:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
    0 : 0
    09:30
Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    2 : 0
    10:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
    3 : 0
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    1 : 1
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • CS Grevenmacher CS Grevenmacher
    0 : 0
    13:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • Progres Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn
    2 : 1
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FC Rm Hamm Benfica FC Rm Hamm Benfica
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    3 : 1
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
    1 : 2
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    10:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    FC Victoria Rosport FC Victoria Rosport
    3 : 2
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
    0 : 1
    10:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    US Mondorf-Les-Bains US Mondorf-Les-Bains
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • Differdange FC 03 Differdange FC 03
    2 : 2
    10:00