Uniao Barbarense

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes, Santa Barbara d'Oeste

Direkter Vergleich

Uniao Barbarense vs Velo Clube SP
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Uniao Barbarense vs Mogi Mirim SP
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Uniao Barbarense vs Atletico Votuporanguense
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Uniao Barbarense vs Atletico Penapolense
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Uniao Barbarense vs EC Agua Santa SP
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Uniao Barbarense vs Rio Claro SP
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Estadio Antonio Lins Ribeiro Guimaraes
Santa Barbara d'Oeste
Kapazität
14,914
17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12. April 2017
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
5. Spieltag
Dienstag, 14. Februar 2017
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 1. Februar 2017
Viertelfinale
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    18:00
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    2 : 3
    16:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Atletico Votuporanguense Atletico Votuporanguense
    2 : 0
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 30. März 2016
  • Juventus SP Juventus SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    14:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • Sao Caetano SP Sao Caetano SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 2
    15:00
16. Spieltag
Dienstag, 22. März 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Batatais FC SP Batatais FC SP
    1 : 1
    19:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    0 : 2
    18:00
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
  • Mirassol SP Mirassol SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 2
    19:30
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Monte Azul SP Monte Azul SP
    1 : 1
    14:00
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 9. März 2016
  • Bragantino SP Bragantino SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    3 : 1
    17:30
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 4. März 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
10. Spieltag
Dienstag, 1. März 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    Barretos SP Barretos SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • Atletico Penapolense Atletico Penapolense
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    0 : 1
    14:00
8. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 24. Februar 2016
  • 2 : 0
    18:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
  • Santo Andre SP Santo Andre SP
    0 : 1
    13:00
6. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 17. Februar 2016
  • Marilia SP Marilia SP
    0 : 1
    17:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
  • Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    EC Taubate SP EC Taubate SP
    2 : 0
    14:00
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. Februar 2016
  • 1 : 1
    17:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
  • 4 : 2
    14:00
2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 3. Februar 2016
  • 0 : 1
    17:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
  • Velo Clube SP Velo Clube SP
    Uniao Barbarense Uniao Barbarense
    1 : 0
    15:30