Torpedo-BelAZ

Torpedo Stadium, Schodsina
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 15. Juni 2017
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 20. Juni 2017
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
  • FC Isloch FC Isloch
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Slutsksakhar Slutsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk
    vs
    11:00
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 11. August 2017
  • FC Dinamo Minsk FC Dinamo Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 18. August 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    vs
    11:00
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. August 2017
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 8. September 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    11:00
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. September 2017
  • FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 22. September 2017
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. September 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    vs
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    vs
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 3. November 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    vs
    12:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
  • FC Shakhter Soligorsk FC Shakhter Soligorsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. November 2017
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    vs
    11:00

Direkter Vergleich

Torpedo-BelAZ vs Slutsksakhar Slutsk
3 Siege
3 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Vitebsk
5 Siege
3 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Minsk
6 Siege
3 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC BATE Borisov
2 Siege
4 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Slavia Mozyr
4 Siege
1 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Torpedo-BelAZ vs FC Dinamo Minsk
4 Siege
3 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Torpedo Stadium
Zhodino
Kapazität
6.524

Internet Fans

156
Facebook Fans
1.052
Twitter Anhänger
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 11. Mai 2017
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. April 2017
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. September 2016
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 26. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 3
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 2
Donnerstag, 21. Juli 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    1 : 3
    12:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    1 : 2
    13:00
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 15. Juni 2016
  • FC Slavia Mozyr FC Slavia Mozyr
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:30
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Isloch FC Isloch
    1 : 1
    12:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • FC Neman Grodno FC Neman Grodno
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 3
    11:30
7. Spieltag
Montag, 30. Mai 2016
  • FC Brest FC Brest
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    3 : 2
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    2 : 2
    12:30
Finale
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • FC BATE Borisov FC BATE Borisov
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    2 : 3
    11:00
8. Spieltag
Montag, 16. Mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 0
    11:30
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FC Vitebsk FC Vitebsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • FC Minsk FC Minsk
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Krumkachi FC Krumkachi
    3 : 0
    11:00
4. Spieltag
Montag, 25. April 2016
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    1 : 1
    10:30
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    FC Minsk FC Minsk
    1 : 1
    13:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Torpedo-BelAZ Torpedo-BelAZ
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    2 : 1
    10:00