Torpedo Armawir

Yunost Stadium, Armawir
13. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 11. Oktober 2017
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
    vs
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 8. November 2017
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
    vs
    09:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. November 2017
  • FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk FK Maschuck-KMV Pjatigorsk
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    Anzhi Makhachkala-2 Anzhi Makhachkala-2
    vs
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. März 2018
  • Afips FC Afips FC
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. März 2018
  • FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk FC Tschernomorez Noworossijsk
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. März 2018
  • Football Academy Of Ponedelnik Football Academy Of Ponedelnik
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. April 2018
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    Kuban-2 Krasnodar Kuban-2 Krasnodar
    vs
    09:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. April 2018
  • Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. April 2018
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    Chayka Peschanokopskoye Chayka Peschanokopskoye
    vs
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. April 2018
  • Biolog Novokubansk Biolog Novokubansk
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. April 2018
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    Legion-Dynamo Legion-Dynamo
    vs
    09:00
30. Spieltag
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
  • Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
31. Spieltag
Freitag, 11. Mai 2018
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    FK Angusht Nasran FK Angusht Nasran
    vs
    09:00
32. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 16. Mai 2018
  • PFK Spartak Naltschik PFK Spartak Naltschik
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Mai 2018
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    SKA Rostov SKA Rostov
    vs
    09:00
34. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
  • Krasnodar-2 Krasnodar-2
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:00
  • Gewonnen
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II
  • Gewonnen
    2:0 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
    FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
  • Gewonnen
    2:1 2016-05-10
    vs.
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
  • Gewonnen
    2:1 2016-05-06
    vs.
    FK Tyumen
    FK Tyumen
  • Verloren
    0:2 2016-05-02
    vs.
    Fakel Worenesch
    Fakel Worenesch

Direkter Vergleich

Torpedo Armawir vs Druzhba Maikop
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Torpedo Armawir vs Kuban-2 Krasnodar
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Torpedo Armawir vs Legion-Dynamo
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Torpedo Armawir vs FK Angusht Nasran
3 Siege
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Torpedo Armawir vs SKA Rostov
4 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Torpedo Armawir vs Dinamo Stavropol
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Yunost Stadium
Armawir

Internet Fans

482
Facebook Fans
1,681
Twitter Anhänger
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. September 2017
Runde der letzten 32
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
1. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 20. Juli 2017
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. September 2016
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
Montag, 27. Juni 2016
  • Volga Olimpiets Volga Olimpiets
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    vs
    09:30
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    FC Zenit St Petersburg II FC Zenit St Petersburg II
    2 : 0
    10:00
37. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok FK Lutsch-Energija Wladiwostok
    2 : 0
    10:00
36. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk FC Radian Baikal Irkutsk
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    1 : 2
    06:30
35. Spieltag
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    FK Tyumen FK Tyumen
    2 : 1
    12:00
34. Spieltag
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    2 : 0
    11:00
33. Spieltag
Montag, 25. April 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    FK Jenisej  Krasnojarsk FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
    2 : 3
    12:00
32. Spieltag
Montag, 18. April 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    1 : 0
    09:00
31. Spieltag
Montag, 11. April 2016
  • Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan FC Volgar-Gazprom Astrahan
    1 : 0
    12:00
30. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 7. April 2016
  • FK Kamas Nabereschnyje Tschelny FK Kamas Nabereschnyje Tschelny
    Torpedo Armawir Torpedo Armawir
    1 : 1
    11:00