SV Victoria Seelow

Sparkassenarena, Seelow
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 17. Februar 2017
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    vs
    14:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
  • vs
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 3. März 2017
  • Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche
    vs
    13:30
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
  • vs
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
  • FSV Optik Rathenow FSV Optik Rathenow
    vs
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 31. März 2017
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    vs
    14:15
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 7. April 2017
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    vs
    13:30
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 14. April 2017
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    vs
    07:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    vs
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 28. April 2017
  • vs
    13:30
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    vs
    08:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
  • vs
    08:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
  • SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf
    vs
    08:00

Stadion

Sparkassenarena
Зелов
Kapazität
5 000
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 23. September 2016
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    2 : 0
    08:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf
    2 : 1
    08:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    3 : 2
    08:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    4 : 2
    08:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    3 : 0
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    1 : 1
    08:00
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 22. April 2016
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    1 : 1
    13:30
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. April 2016
  • 1 : 0
    13:30
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    3 : 0
    08:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche
    0 : 2
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 11. März 2016
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    2 : 2
    13:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    2 : 0
    08:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
  • FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    0 : 1
    13:30
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47
    0 : 0
    07:30
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • SV Altlüdersdorf SV Altlüdersdorf
    3 : 2
    07:00
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 3. Dezember 2015
  • vs
    14:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • Brandenburger SC Brandenburger SC
    2 : 4
    07:30
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
  • FSV Union Fürstenwalde FSV Union Fürstenwalde
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    4 : 1
    07:30
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 6. November 2015
  • FC Anker Wismar FC Anker Wismar
    1 : 0
    14:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • Malchower SV Malchower SV
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 2
    10:00
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
  • Tennis Borussia Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin
    3 : 3
    13:30
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • vs
    08:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
    2 : 2
    08:00
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. September 2015
  • Germania Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche
    0 : 0
    13:30
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • 1. FC Frankfurt 1. FC Frankfurt
    SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    1 : 1
    08:30
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 28. August 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06 Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
    1 : 1
    13:30
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. August 2015
  • 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04 1. FC Neubrandenburg 04
    2 : 0
    08:00
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 14. August 2015
  • SV Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow
    FC Hertha 03 Z. FC Hertha 03 Z.
    2 : 0
    13:30