Sport Boys

Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez, Warnes (Santa Cruz)
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 13. April 2017
  • Atletico MG Atletico MG
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    19:45
3. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 20. April 2017
  • Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    17:30
4. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 27. April 2017
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
    vs
    19:45
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Atletico MG Atletico MG
    vs
    17:30
6. Spieltag
Dienstag, 16. Mai 2017
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    19:45

Direkter Vergleich

Sport Boys vs Bolivar La Paz
6 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Sport Boys vs CA Nacional Potosi
4 Siege
3 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Sport Boys vs Guabira Montero
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Sport Boys vs San Jose Oruro
5 Siege
3 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Sport Boys vs Universitario de Sucre
2 Siege
4 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Sport Boys vs Club Jorge Wilstermann
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
6 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez
Варнес
Kapazität
10 000
5. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 23. Februar 2017
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Februar 2017
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Januar 2017
22. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21. Dezember 2016
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2016
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2016
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 1. Dezember 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 3. November 2016
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 20. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 29. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
3. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. September 2016
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
22. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2016
  • Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    0 : 1
    20:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Blooming Blooming
    1 : 1
    16:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    15:00
19. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 12. Mai 2016
  • CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    1 : 0
    15:00
17. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
  • The Strongest The Strongest
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 0
    20:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    0 : 0
    17:15
15. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
  • Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    3 : 0
    20:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    1 : 1
    15:00
13. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    2 : 2
    15:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Bolivar La Paz Bolivar La Paz
    1 : 1
    19:30
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    4 : 1
    17:15
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
    0 : 0
    15:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • Blooming Blooming
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    2 : 0
    19:30
6. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 9. März 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    The Strongest The Strongest
    1 : 1
    14:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    1 : 0
    14:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • Club Petrolero Club Petrolero
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 0
    14:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
  • Real Potosi Real Potosi
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    vs
    14:30
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 3. Februar 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    Club Jorge Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann
    1 : 1
    19:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. Januar 2016
  • Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 1
    18:30
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. Januar 2016
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Nacional Potosi CA Nacional Potosi
    3 : 1
    14:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Januar 2016
  • San Jose Oruro San Jose Oruro
    Sport Boys Sport Boys
    1 : 1
    14:30
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. Dezember 2015
  • Sport Boys Sport Boys
    CA Ciclon CA Ciclon
    3 : 0
    14:30