Sozopol

Arena Sozopol, Sozopol
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. März 2017
  • Carsko Selo 2015 Carsko Selo 2015
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Nesebar PFC Nesebar
    vs
    11:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    12:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    07:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Naftex Burgas PFC Naftex Burgas
    vs
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • Lokomotive Sofia Lokomotive Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    vs
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  • Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    11:00

Stadion

Arena Sozopol
Sozopol
Kapazität
3.500
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2016
16. Spieltag
Montag, 5. Dezember 2016
15. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 4. November 2016
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. August 2016
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2016
  • PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad PFC Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    12:00
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 1
    10:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    1 : 0
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    5 : 1
    12:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 1
    13:30
26. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 3
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    11:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    09:30
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 0
    08:30
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 10. Dezember 2015
  • ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 0
    10:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. Dezember 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 0
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. November 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 3
    07:30
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    08:30
12. Spieltag
Dienstag, 3. November 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Naftex Burgas PFC Naftex Burgas
    0 : 0
    08:30
13. Spieltag
Freitag, 30. Oktober 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Sozopol Sozopol
    1 : 1
    08:30
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 27. Oktober 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
    1 : 0
    09:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 0
    10:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    5 : 6
    09:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 2
    12:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    0 : 0
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. August 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 2
    13:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. August 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Sozopol Sozopol
    2 : 0
    11:00