South Melbourne

Lakeside Stadium, South Melbourne

Direkter Vergleich

South Melbourne vs Melbourne Knights
6 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
South Melbourne vs Avondale Heights SC
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
South Melbourne vs Hume City
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
South Melbourne vs Oakleigh Cannons
5 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
South Melbourne vs Green Gully Cavaliers
8 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg

Stadion

Lakeside Stadium
Южный Мельбурн
Kapazität
15 000

Internet Fans

54.468
Facebook Fans
13.172
Twitter Anhänger
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 12. August 2016
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Richmond Richmond
    3 : 2
    06:30
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    1 : 0
    02:00
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    2 : 0
    06:30
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 1
    02:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    5 : 0
    04:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 1
    01:00
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    0 : 1
    06:30
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 5
    06:30
10. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    06:15
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 0
    03:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    4 : 1
    02:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    2 : 1
    02:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Hume City Hume City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    04:00
5. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 24. März 2016
  • Richmond Richmond
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    6 : 3
    05:30
4. Spieltag
Montag, 14. März 2016
  • FC Bulleen Lions FC Bulleen Lions
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 2
    05:30
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 4. März 2016
  • Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 2
    04:30
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 4
    01:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    6 : 0
    02:00
Viertelfinale
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    FC Olympia FC Olympia
    1 : 2
    02:00
Finale
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    1 : 3
    01:00
Halbfinale
Freitag, 4. September 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    3 : 2
    05:30
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Northcote City Northcote City
    3 : 0
    01:00
22. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 19. August 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    5 : 2
    06:30
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. August 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 7
    01:00
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 7. August 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Port Melbourne Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks
    4 : 2
    06:30
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 29. Juli 2015
  • Palm Beach Sharks Palm Beach Sharks
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    9 : 8
    05:30
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
  • Pascoe Vale Pascoe Vale
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 0
    05:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juli 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Hume City Hume City
    vs
    03:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juli 2015
  • Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 1
    01:00
20. Spieltag
Dienstag, 7. Juli 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cavaliers
    3 : 2
    06:15
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 3. Juli 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Heidelberg United Heidelberg United
    1 : 2
    06:30
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Juni 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh Greens
    0 : 1
    03:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Juni 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    FC Werribee City FC Werribee City
    1 : 0
    03:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
  • Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    0 : 1
    05:00
15. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. Mai 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    North Geelong Warriors SC North Geelong Warriors SC
    7 : 1
    06:30
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 22. Mai 2015
  • Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    2 : 0
    06:30
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. Mai 2015
  • Northcote City Northcote City
    South Melbourne South Melbourne
    1 : 2
    01:00
3. Spieltag
Dienstag, 12. Mai 2015
  • South Melbourne South Melbourne
    Dandenong Thunder Dandenong Thunder
    5 : 0
    06:30