Solaris

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus, Moskau
17. Spieltag
Montag, 3. April 2017
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    Solaris Solaris
    vs
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Montag, 10. April 2017
  • Strogino Strogino
    vs
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Montag, 17. April 2017
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    vs
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    vs
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    vs
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Montag, 15. Mai 2017
  • FK Torpedo Wladimir FK Torpedo Wladimir
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    vs
    10:00

Direkter Vergleich

Solaris vs Domodedovo
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Solaris vs Znamya Truda
4 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Solaris vs FC Pskow-747
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Solaris vs Dnepr Smolensk
4 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Solaris vs Spartak Kostroma
1 Sieg
3 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Solaris vs FK Dolgoprudny
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Stadion Igor Netto Spartacus
Moskova
Kapazität
5.100
16. Spieltag
Montag, 7. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
14. Spieltag
Montag, 24. Oktober 2016
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Montag, 10. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Montag, 26. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 2. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 25. August 2016
5. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 18. August 2016
4. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 11. August 2016
3. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. Juli 2016
1. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. Juli 2016
30. Spieltag
Dienstag, 31. Mai 2016
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    1 : 1
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 26. Mai 2016
  • Strogino Strogino
    2 : 1
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    0 : 3
    11:30
27. Spieltag
Montag, 16. Mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    2 : 1
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
  • FK Torpedo Wladimir FK Torpedo Wladimir
    1 : 1
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    1 : 1
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Montag, 25. April 2016
  • FK Chimki FK Chimki
    0 : 2
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    1 : 0
    11:30
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Montag, 11. April 2016
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    1 : 0
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    6 : 0
    06:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    1 : 0
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    0 : 2
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • Strogino Strogino
    1 : 2
    10:00
14. Spieltag
Montag, 12. Oktober 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    2 : 0
    10:00
13. Spieltag
Montag, 5. Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 3
    08:00
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 1. Oktober 2015
  • Spartak Kostroma Spartak Kostroma
    3 : 1
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • FK Torpedo Wladimir FK Torpedo Wladimir
    0 : 0
    11:00
10. Spieltag
Montag, 21. September 2015
  • Dinamo St P.burg Dinamo St P.burg
    2 : 1
    10:00
9. Spieltag
Dienstag, 15. September 2015
  • FK Chimki FK Chimki
    3 : 1
    12:00
8. Spieltag
Dienstag, 8. September 2015
  • FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    2 : 0
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Dienstag, 1. September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    12:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. August 2015
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    1 : 0
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Dienstag, 18. August 2015
  • Znamya Truda Znamya Truda
    2 : 3
    11:00
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 12. August 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    0 : 1
    11:00
2. Spieltag
Dienstag, 28. Juli 2015
  • Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia Petrozavodsk
    4 : 2
    11:00
1. Spieltag
Montag, 20. Juli 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 0
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Freitag, 5. Juni 2015
  • Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk
    3 : 1
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015
  • FC Pskow-747 FC Pskow-747
    2 : 2
    11:30
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. Mai 2015
  • FK Dolgoprudny FK Dolgoprudny
    3 : 0
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Montag, 18. Mai 2015
  • Wolga Twer Wolga Twer
    2 : 1
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Dienstag, 12. Mai 2015
  • 3 : 0
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. Mai 2015
  • FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo FK Tekstilshchik Iwanowo
    0 : 1
    10:00