Sol de America

Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni, Asuncion
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. März 2017
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
9. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
  • General Diaz General Diaz
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
  • Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • Independiente FBC Independiente FBC
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    vs
    15:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    vs
    15:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Nacional FC Nacional FC
    vs
    15:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 7. Juni 2017
  • Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    General Diaz General Diaz
    vs
    15:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    vs
    15:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Juni 2017
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    vs
    15:00

Direkter Vergleich

Sol de America vs Olimpia Asuncion
2 Siege
4 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Sol de America vs Club Guarani Asuncion
4 Siege
1 Unentschieden
5 Siege
Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno
3 Siege
2 Unentschieden
5 Siege
Sol de America vs Nacional FC
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Sol de America vs General Diaz
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
7 Siege
Sol de America vs Club Sportivo Luqueno
4 Siege
5 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Estadio Luis Alfonso Giagni
Asuncion

Internet Fans

19,900
Facebook Fans
1,238
Twitter Anhänger
12. Spieltag
Dienstag, 6. Dezember 2016
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. November 2016
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
Runde 2
Donnerstag, 15. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    1 : 2
    17:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    2 : 1
    19:10
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    General Caballero General Caballero
    3 : 3
    17:10
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    Sol de America Sol de America
    2 : 2
    17:10
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    2 : 2
    19:10
17. Spieltag
Dienstag, 26. April 2016
  • General Diaz General Diaz
    Sol de America Sol de America
    2 : 1
    19:10
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    3 : 2
    17:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Nacional FC Nacional FC
    Sol de America Sol de America
    0 : 3
    17:00
14. Spieltag
Montag, 11. April 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    2 : 1
    19:10
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Club Libertad Asuncion Club Libertad Asuncion
    vs
    17:00
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 5. April 2016
  • River Plate Asuncion River Plate Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    1 : 1
    19:10
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 1. April 2016
  • Olimpia Asuncion Olimpia Asuncion
    Sol de America Sol de America
    6 : 0
    19:10
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Rubio Nu Rubio Nu
    Sol de America Sol de America
    0 : 2
    17:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Club Guarani Asuncion Club Guarani Asuncion
    0 : 0
    19:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • General Caballero General Caballero
    Sol de America Sol de America
    1 : 1
    16:00
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 3. März 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    Club Sportivo Luqueno Club Sportivo Luqueno
    3 : 3
    17:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • Cerro Porteno Cerro Porteno
    Sol de America Sol de America
    1 : 4
    18:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
  • Sol de America Sol de America
    General Diaz General Diaz
    3 : 1
    16:30
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
  • Deportivo Capiata Deportivo Capiata
    Sol de America Sol de America
    1 : 1
    17:00