Skiljebo SK

Hamre IP, Västeras
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
  • BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    12:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
    vs
    08:00
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    08:00
13. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22. Juni 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    13:30
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Habo FF Habo FF
    vs
    08:00
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 2. August 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    12:30
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. August 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    10:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017
  • BK Forward BK Forward
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    08:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. September 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
    vs
    08:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
    vs
    08:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    vs
    08:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    08:00

Direkter Vergleich

Skiljebo SK vs FC Gute
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Skiljebo SK vs Habo FF
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Skiljebo SK vs Sundbyberg IK
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Skiljebo SK vs BKV Norrtälje
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Skiljebo SK vs Karlbergs BK
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Skiljebo SK vs Västeras IK
3 Siege
3 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Hamre IP
Västeras
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. August 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Juli 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Juli 2016
13. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 23. Juni 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 1
    13:30
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    2 : 1
    09:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
  • BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 3
    10:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • Västeras IK Västeras IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 3
    07:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Nacka FF Nacka FF
    1 : 0
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 2
    08:00
6. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
5. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 5. Mai 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Värmdö IF Värmdö IF
    0 : 1
    09:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    0 : 1
    08:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    0 : 2
    09:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    2 : 0
    08:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    3 : 3
    09:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • 3 : 0
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • Upsala IF Upsala IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    07:00
23. Spieltag
Dienstag, 22. September 2015
  • Västeras IK Västeras IK
    1 : 1
    12:30
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • Västeras IK Västeras IK
    vs
    08:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    3 : 2
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    0 : 2
    09:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. August 2015
  • 2 : 3
    08:30
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. August 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    0 : 1
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. August 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. August 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    3 : 0
    10:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
  • 3 : 1
    10:00
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 26. Juni 2015
  • Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 1
    13:00
13. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 17. Juni 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    1 : 0
    13:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
  • 1 : 2
    11:00
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Juni 2015
  • 3 : 2
    11:00
10. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 3. Juni 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 1
    13:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015
  • Västeras IK Västeras IK
    1 : 2
    09:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Mai 2015
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    0 : 2
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. Mai 2015
  • Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    1 : 2
    11:00