SKF Sered

Stadion Sered, Sered
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • Svaty Jur Svaty Jur
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    05:30
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. März 2017
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    09:30

Direkter Vergleich

SKF Sered vs MSK Zilina
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
SKF Sered vs FC Vion Zlate Moravce
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
SKF Sered vs Slovan Bratislava B
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
SKF Sered vs Svaty Jur
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
SKF Sered vs FC Nitra
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
5 Siege
SKF Sered vs MFK Skalica
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Stadion Sered
Sered
Kapazität
5.800
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
Runde 3
Mittwoch, 14. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016
  • 1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 0
    11:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    1 : 4
    11:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 2
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    3 : 2
    11:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    3 : 3
    10:30
7. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
  • FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:30
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1. FC Tatran Presov 1. FC Tatran Presov
    2 : 0
    10:30
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    3 : 1
    10:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Lokomotiva Zvolen Lokomotiva Zvolen
    1 : 0
    10:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • Lok. Kosice Lok. Kosice
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 1
    10:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Partizan Bardejov Partizan Bardejov
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    09:30
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC VSS Kosice FC VSS Kosice
    0 : 0
    09:30
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 0
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    1 : 2
    09:30
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    vs
    08:30
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 3
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. November 2015
  • MSK Zilina B MSK Zilina B
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 0
    07:30
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    TJ Iskra Borcice TJ Iskra Borcice
    1 : 0
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 0
    08:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
  • SFM Senec SFM Senec
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    1 : 3
    07:30
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FC Nitra FC Nitra
    2 : 0
    08:30
Runde 4
Dienstag, 13. Oktober 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
    1 : 2
    09:30
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • FK Slovan Duslo Sala FK Slovan Duslo Sala
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    0 : 2
    09:00
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 0
    04:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • SKF Sered SKF Sered
    FK Dukla Banska Bystrica FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
    2 : 0
    09:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • Dunajska Luzna Dunajska Luzna
    SKF Sered SKF Sered
    2 : 0
    09:30