PFC Dunav Ruse

Ludogorets Arena, Rasgrad
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 24. Februar 2017
22. Spieltag
Dienstag, 28. Februar 2017
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Slavia Sofia PFC Slavia Sofia
    vs
    11:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 5. April 2017
  • FC Vereya FC Vereya
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    vs
    12:00

Direkter Vergleich

PFC Dunav Ruse vs Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
PFC Dunav Ruse vs Ludogorets Razgrad
0 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
PFC Dunav Ruse vs PFC Montana 1921
0 Siege
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
PFC Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
PFC Dunav Ruse vs ZSKA Sofia
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
PFC Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More Varna
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Kapazität
6 500
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. Dezember 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 2. November 2016
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
Mittwoch, 29. Juni 2016
  • Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    3 : 2
    11:30
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 2
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 2
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 2
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 5
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    3 : 1
    09:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 1
    09:30
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 0
    08:30
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    08:30
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 0
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. November 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    07:30
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 0
    09:00
13. Spieltag
Montag, 2. November 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    07:30
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 27. Oktober 2015
  • Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 2
    10:30
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 23. Oktober 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    0 : 4
    09:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 1
    09:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    3 : 0
    09:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    10:00
Achtelfinale
Dienstag, 22. September 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    4 : 0
    09:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 0
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    2 : 0
    10:00