Oure FA

Mosevej Sportsplads, Kolding
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. März 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Esbjerg FB II Esbjerg FB II
    vs
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. März 2018
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    08:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. April 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    vs
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. April 2018
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    09:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. April 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Kolding BK Kolding BK
    vs
    07:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. April 2018
  • Aarhus Fremad Aarhus Fremad
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    07:30
  • Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    07:30
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Tarup-Paarup IF Tarup-Paarup IF
    vs
    07:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    09:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Vsk Arhus Vsk Arhus
    vs
    07:00
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Vsk Aarhus II Vsk Aarhus II
    vs
    07:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
  • Esbjerg FB II Esbjerg FB II
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    vs
    07:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. Juni 2018
  • B 1913 Odense B 1913 Odense
    Oure FA Oure FA
    vs
    09:30
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. Juni 2018
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Varde IF Varde IF
    vs
    09:30

Stadion

Mosevej Sportsplads
Kolding
Kapazität
1.500
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 22. September 2017
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. September 2017
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
1. Spieltag
Dienstag, 5. September 2017
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 1. September 2017
  • Oure FA Oure FA
    Vsk Aarhus II Vsk Aarhus II
    3 : 1
    12:30
4. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. August 2017
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 18. August 2017
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
  • Aarhus Fremad 2 Aarhus Fremad 2
    Oure FA Oure FA
    1 : 1
    07:30
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
26. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. Juni 2017
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 2. Juni 2017
24. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 25. Mai 2017
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
15. Spieltag
Dienstag, 9. Mai 2017
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 31. März 2017
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. August 2016
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016
  • 1 : 0
    12:45
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 1
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • 1 : 3
    08:45
21. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
  • 5 : 0
    12:45
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:30
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • Rishöj Boldklub Rishöj Boldklub
    3 : 0
    12:45