Stomil Olsztyn SA

OSiR Stadium, Allenstein
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. September 2017
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. September 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
    vs
    19:10
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
  • GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    OKS Odra Opole OKS Odra Opole
    vs
    12:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    SKS Wigry Suwalki SKS Wigry Suwalki
    vs
    12:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    13:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    vs
    12:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Drutex-Bytovia Drutex-Bytovia
    vs
    12:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. November 2017
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Chojnice Chojnice
    vs
    12:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. März 2018
  • TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala TS Podbeskidzie Bielitz Biala
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. März 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
    vs
    12:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. März 2018
  • GKS Tichy71 GKS Tichy71
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    13:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. März 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    GKS Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Olimpia Grudziadz
    vs
    13:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. März 2018
  • Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. April 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    vs
    12:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. April 2018
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. April 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    MKS Puszcza Niepolomice MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    vs
    12:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. April 2018
  • KS Rakow Czestochowa KS Rakow Czestochowa
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. Mai 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    vs
    12:00
30. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 9. Mai 2018
  • OKS Odra Opole OKS Odra Opole
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Mai 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    vs
    12:00
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Mai 2018
  • SKS Wigry Suwalki SKS Wigry Suwalki
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec
    vs
    12:00
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Juni 2018
  • Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    vs
    12:00

Direkter Vergleich

Stomil Olsztyn SA vs SKS Wigry Suwalki
1 Sieg
3 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs Chrobry Glogow
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs Drutex-Bytovia
3 Siege
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs Chojnice
3 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs Ruch Chorzow
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Stomil Olsztyn SA vs GKS Olimpia Grudziadz
1 Sieg
4 Unentschieden
5 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

OSiR Stadium
Olsztyn
Kapazität
16.800

Internet Fans

13,075
Facebook Fans
2,291
Twitter Anhänger
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 9. November 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 11. August 2016
34. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • ASPN Miedz Legnica ASPN Miedz Legnica
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    1 : 0
    09:00
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
    2 : 0
    09:00
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    3 : 0
    13:00
31. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Mai 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Arka Gdynia1929 Arka Gdynia1929
    0 : 4
    14:30
30. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    2 : 1
    12:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
    0 : 0
    09:30
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • Wisla Plock SA Wisla Plock SA
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    0 : 0
    14:30
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zawisza Bydgoszcz
    1 : 1
    12:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow
    Stomil Olsztyn SA Stomil Olsztyn SA
    3 : 0
    12:00