Nea Salamina Famagusta FC

Ammochostos Stadium, Larnaca
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    vs
    10:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    vs
    10:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    vs
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • FC Pafos FC Pafos
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
  • FC Pafos FC Pafos
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
9. Spieltag
Dienstag, 24. Oktober 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    vs
    10:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    vs
    11:00
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    vs
    11:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
  • AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. November 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
    vs
    10:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. Dezember 2017
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Doxa Katokopias FC Doxa Katokopias FC
    vs
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Dienstag, 2. Januar 2018
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Januar 2018
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Januar 2018
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Ethnikos Achnas FC Ethnikos Achnas FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Januar 2018
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    FC Pafos FC Pafos
    vs
    10:00
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    FC Pafos FC Pafos
    vs
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Januar 2018
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Februar 2018
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Olympiakos Nicosia FC Olympiakos Nicosia FC
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Februar 2018
  • Ermis Aradippou FC Ermis Aradippou FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Februar 2018
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEL Limassol FC AEL Limassol FC
    vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Februar 2018
  • Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00
  • Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    vs
    10:00

Direkter Vergleich

Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Ethnikos Achnas FC
4 Siege
4 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs AC Omonia Nicosia
0 Siege
2 Unentschieden
8 Siege
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Ermis Aradippou FC
6 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Aris Limassol FC
4 Siege
3 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Doxa Katokopias FC
4 Siege
4 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Nea Salamina Famagusta FC vs Apollon Limassol FC
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
6 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Ammochostos Stadium
Larnaca
Kapazität
5,500

Internet Fans

5 124
Facebook Fans
609
Twitter Anhänger
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    3 : 2
    12:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    1 : 1
    12:00
8. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    09:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    0 : 3
    11:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    4 : 1
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • AEK Larnaca FC AEK Larnaca FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 0
    11:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Anorthosis Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta FC
    0 : 1
    11:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    1 : 2
    12:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • Apollon Limassol FC Apollon Limassol FC
    Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    2 : 1
    11:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Nea Salamina Famagusta FC
    Apoel Nicosia FC Apoel Nicosia FC
    0 : 1
    11:00