Mladost Velika Obarska

Stadion Velika Obarska, Velika Obarska
  • Gewonnen
    3:2 2016-06-04
    vs.
    FK Zvijezda 09
    FK Zvijezda 09
  • Verloren
    1:2 2016-05-28
    vs.
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
    FK Tekstilac Derventa
  • Gewonnen
    2:0 2016-05-21
    vs.
    Borac Bosanski Samac
    Borac Bosanski Samac
  • Verloren
    1:5 2016-05-18
    vs.
    FK Krupa
    FK Krupa
  • Verloren
    0:1 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Kozara Gradiska
    FK Kozara Gradiska

Stadion

Stadion Velika Obarska
Velika Obarska
Kapazität
1.000
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    3 : 2
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    11:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    11:00
7. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 0
    10:30
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    10:30
3. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    6 : 0
    10:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    09:30
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    5 : 0
    09:30
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 2
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    7 : 0
    09:30
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    09:30
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 3
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. November 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    3 : 0
    08:30
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    08:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 2
    08:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    4 : 1
    09:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 1
    09:30
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    2 : 0
    09:30
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
  • Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 2
    10:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    2 : 1
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. September 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    3 : 0
    10:30
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    2 : 1
    11:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 3
    11:00
1. Spieltag
Montag, 10. August 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    11:00