Mladost Carev

SRC Biljanini Izvori, Carev Dvor
  • Verloren
    0:4 2016-05-15
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • Verloren
    0:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje
  • Verloren
    0:2 2016-05-04
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • Verloren
    2:4 2016-04-28
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • Gewonnen
    2:0 2016-04-24
    vs.
    FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje

Stadion

SRC Biljanini Izvori
Carev Dvor
Kapazität
3,000

Internet Fans

1.277
Facebook Fans
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 4
    10:30
32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
31. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 2
    10:00
30. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    4 : 2
    10:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    3 : 0
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 5
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 3
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 9. März 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    0 : 1
    08:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Februar 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 10. Dezember 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 1
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    5 : 0
    07:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 2. Dezember 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    4 : 1
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 4
    07:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 25. November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    1 : 1
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 0
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 3
    07:30
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:30
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    08:30
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    3 : 3
    08:30
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    1 : 1
    08:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    1 : 0
    09:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 30. September 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 4
    09:30
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 2
    09:30
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    2 : 3
    09:30
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    6 : 0
    10:30
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 1
    11:30
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12. August 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    7 : 8
    11:30
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. August 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    3 : 1
    11:30
Dienstag, 4. August 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
Freitag, 17. Juli 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    11:00
Mittwoch, 15. Juli 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    11:30
Mittwoch, 8. Juli 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 2
    11:00
Sonntag, 5. Juli 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    vs
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Mai 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:30
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. Mai 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    10:30
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. Mai 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    2 : 0
    10:30
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Mai 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. April 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. April 2015
  • Napredok Napredok
    1 : 2
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. April 2015
  • FK Drita Bogovinje FK Drita Bogovinje
    2 : 0
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. April 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00