Ludogorets Razgrad B

Ludogorets Arena, Rasgrad
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    vs
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Levski Karlovo Levski Karlovo
    vs
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    vs
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  • Cska Sofia Ii Cska Sofia Ii
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    11:00

Direkter Vergleich

Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Cska Sofia Ii
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Botev Galabovo
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Botev Vratsa
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs Lokomotive Sofia
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Ludogorets Razgrad B vs PFC Naftex Burgas
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Ludogorets Arena
Razgrad
Kapazität
6,500
18. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 15. März 2017
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2016
  • PFC Naftex Burgas PFC Naftex Burgas
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    0 : 2
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 2
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Freitag, 20. Mai 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 4
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 1
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    0 : 2
    11:00
18. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    12:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    2 : 1
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 1
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • 0 : 0
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    4 : 1
    11:00
22. Spieltag
Montag, 4. April 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 17. März 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 1
    09:30
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    3 : 1
    08:30
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    FK Septemvri Sofia FK Septemvri Sofia
    1 : 1
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. November 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    07:30
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    1 : 2
    07:30
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 3. November 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    07:30
12. Spieltag
Montag, 26. Oktober 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    2 : 0
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Montag, 19. Oktober 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    4 : 1
    09:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    0 : 1
    09:00
9. Spieltag
Montag, 28. September 2015
  • PFC Naftex Burgas PFC Naftex Burgas
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    1 : 0
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 2
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 2
    12:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    5 : 0
    13:00
4. Spieltag
Montag, 17. August 2015
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Ludogorets Razgrad B Ludogorets Razgrad B
    2 : 0
    11:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. August 2015
  • 1 : 1
    13:00