Litex Lovech B

Gradski Stadium, Lovech
  • Gewonnen
    2:1 2016-05-29
    vs.
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
  • Unentschieden
    2:2 2016-05-21
    vs.
    PFC Bansko
    PFC Bansko
  • Gewonnen
    4:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Oborishte Panagyurishte
  • Gewonnen
    2:1 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Gewonnen
    3:0 2016-04-28
    vs.
    Botev Galabovo
    Botev Galabovo

Stadion

Gradski Stadium
Lovech
Kapazität
8 100
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    2 : 1
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    2 : 2
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    4 : 1
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 2
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    3 : 0
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • 0 : 4
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    13:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 6
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    1 : 1
    06:00
21. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 17. März 2016
  • 2 : 0
    11:30
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:30
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • 1 : 0
    10:30
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    0 : 0
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    1 : 2
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    2 : 1
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
  • PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra PFC Lokomotiv Mezdra
    4 : 2
    07:30
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • PFC Bansko PFC Bansko
    1 : 0
    07:30
13. Spieltag
Montag, 2. November 2015
  • Oborishte Panagyurishte Oborishte Panagyurishte
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 0
    07:30
12. Spieltag
Montag, 26. Oktober 2015
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    1 : 4
    08:30
11. Spieltag
Montag, 19. Oktober 2015
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    0 : 2
    09:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • Sozopol Sozopol
    3 : 1
    11:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    1 : 1
    12:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • FK Septemvri Simitli FK Septemvri Simitli
    0 : 0
    12:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Montag, 24. August 2015
  • 4 : 1
    13:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • 5 : 0
    11:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. August 2015
  • Pirin 2002 Razlog Pirin 2002 Razlog
    1 : 0
    11:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. August 2015
  • PFC Dunav Ruse PFC Dunav Ruse
    4 : 1
    11:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015
  • PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
    1 : 1
    13:00
Dienstag, 14. Juli 2015
  • ZSKA Sofia ZSKA Sofia
    Litex Lovech B Litex Lovech B
    2 : 0
    03:00