Kalundborg GB

Tastrup Idraetspark, Tastrup
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
22. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 11. Mai 2017

Direkter Vergleich

Kalundborg GB vs Kastrup BK
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Kalundborg GB vs Jaegersborg
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Kalundborg GB vs Taastrup FC
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Kalundborg GB vs Stenlose BK
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Kalundborg GB vs Vanlöse
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Kalundborg GB vs Hilleröd
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Tastrup Idraetspark
Tastrup
Kapazität
1.000
18. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 13. April 2017
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. April 2017
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. März 2017
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. August 2016
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 3. Juni 2016
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    1 : 1
    13:00
23. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    12:45
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    2 : 2
    07:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • 0 : 5
    13:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • 0 : 2
    08:45
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
  • 1 : 5
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    6 : 1
    07:30
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • Rishöj Boldklub Rishöj Boldklub
    2 : 2
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    3 : 1
    09:30
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    1 : 2
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Montag, 28. März 2016
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    2 : 0
    09:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • 3 : 1
    08:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    3 : 2
    07:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
  • 4 : 2
    07:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    3 : 1
    08:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • 0 : 1
    09:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • 3 : 0
    07:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • 0 : 3
    09:00
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 2
    07:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • Rishöj Boldklub Rishöj Boldklub
    2 : 3
    09:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    FC Sydvest 05 FC Sydvest 05
    3 : 1
    07:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. August 2015
  • Varde IF Varde IF
    2 : 1
    09:00
Runde 1
Dienstag, 11. August 2015
  • KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde
    3 : 5
    12:30
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 7. August 2015
  • Greve Fodbold Greve Fodbold
    0 : 3
    13:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Juni 2015
  • FC Sonderborg FC Sonderborg
    0 : 3
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Juni 2015
  • FC Skanderborg FC Skanderborg
    3 : 1
    07:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Juni 2015
  • B 1909 Odense B 1909 Odense
    4 : 1
    07:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015
  • Döllefjelde Musse Döllefjelde Musse
    0 : 5
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. Mai 2015
  • Kalundborg GB Kalundborg GB
    Ledöje Smörum Fodbold Ledöje Smörum Fodbold
    1 : 1
    13:00