Juventude RS

Alfredo Jaconi, Caxias do Sul
2. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. Mai 2017
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Internacional RS Internacional RS
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    18:00
5. Spieltag
Dienstag, 6. Juni 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    vs
    18:15
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:30
7. Spieltag
Dienstag, 13. Juni 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    ABC RN ABC RN
    vs
    19:30
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:30
9. Spieltag
Dienstag, 20. Juni 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    vs
    18:15
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
  • Londrina PR Londrina PR
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:30
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Goias GO Goias GO
    vs
    15:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Juli 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    vs
    15:00
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 11. Juli 2017
  • Nautico PE Nautico PE
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
  • Ceara CE Ceara CE
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
15. Spieltag
Dienstag, 18. Juli 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    CRB AL CRB AL
    vs
    15:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
  • Oeste SP Oeste SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    vs
    15:00
18. Spieltag
Dienstag, 1. August 2017
  • Figueirense SC Figueirense SC
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    vs
    15:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017
  • Luverdense MT Luverdense MT
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Vila Nova GO Vila Nova GO
    vs
    15:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017
  • Parana Clube PR Parana Clube PR
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Internacional RS Internacional RS
    vs
    15:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • Criciuma SC Criciuma SC
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    vs
    15:00
26. Spieltag
Dienstag, 26. September 2017
  • ABC RN ABC RN
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Paysandu PA Paysandu PA
    vs
    15:00
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 3. Oktober 2017
  • Brasil de Pelotas RS Brasil de Pelotas RS
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Londrina PR Londrina PR
    vs
    15:00
  • Goias GO Goias GO
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    15:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • Guarani SP Guarani SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    14:00
32. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Nautico PE Nautico PE
    vs
    14:00
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Ceara CE Ceara CE
    vs
    14:00
34. Spieltag
Dienstag, 7. November 2017
  • CRB AL CRB AL
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    13:00
35. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Oeste SP Oeste SP
    vs
    13:00
36. Spieltag
Dienstag, 14. November 2017
  • America Mineiro MG America Mineiro MG
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    13:00
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Figueirense SC Figueirense SC
    vs
    13:00
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. November 2017
  • Santa Cruz PE Santa Cruz PE
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    vs
    13:00
  • Gewonnen
    2:0 2009-09-19
    vs.
    Fortaleza CE
    Fortaleza CE
  • Verloren
    2:3 2009-06-13
    vs.
    Fortaleza CE
    Fortaleza CE
  • Unentschieden
    0:0 2008-09-17
    vs.
    Fortaleza CE
    Fortaleza CE
  • Unentschieden
    1:1 2008-06-10
    vs.
    Fortaleza CE
    Fortaleza CE

Direkter Vergleich

Juventude RS vs Brasil de Pelotas RS
2 Siege
4 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Juventude RS vs Internacional RS
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
7 Siege
Juventude RS vs Boa Esporte Clube
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Juventude RS vs Paysandu PA
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Juventude RS vs Caxias RS
1 Sieg
5 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Juventude RS vs Sao Jose RS
5 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Alfredo Jaconi
Caxias do Sul
Kapazität
30,519

Internet Fans

152.637
Facebook Fans
39.840
Twitter Anhänger
Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 9. April 2017
11. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. März 2017
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Februar 2017
Runde 1
Mittwoch, 8. Februar 2017
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
Viertelfinale
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 28. September 2016
Viertelfinale
Donnerstag, 22. September 2016
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. August 2016
12. Spieltag
Montag, 8. August 2016
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2016
  • Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    1 : 1
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Portuguesa SP Portuguesa SP
    1 : 2
    18:00
4. Spieltag
Montag, 13. Juni 2016
  • Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    2 : 1
    18:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Guarani SP Guarani SP
    0 : 2
    18:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • Guaratingueta SP Guaratingueta SP
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    0 : 5
    10:00
1. Spieltag
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS
    1 : 1
    19:30
Runde 2
Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2016
  • Coritiba PR Coritiba PR
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    2 : 2
    18:15
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Coritiba PR Coritiba PR
    1 : 0
    18:30
Finale
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Internacional RS Internacional RS
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    3 : 0
    15:00
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Internacional RS Internacional RS
    0 : 1
    15:00
Runde 1
Donnerstag, 28. April 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Tocantinopolis Tocantinopolis
    2 : 0
    20:30
Halbfinale
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Gremio RS Gremio RS
    Juventude RS Juventude RS
    3 : 1
    15:00
Donnerstag, 21. April 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    Gremio RS Gremio RS
    2 : 0
    20:30
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 12. April 2016
  • Juventude RS Juventude RS
    4 : 1
    18:30