Juventud Unida S.L.

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba, San Luis
  • Unentschieden
    1:1 2016-06-19
    vs.
    Douglas Haig
    Douglas Haig
  • Verloren
    1:2 2016-06-12
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana
  • Unentschieden
    1:1 2016-06-05
    vs.
    Gimnasia Jujuy
    Gimnasia Jujuy
  • Verloren
    0:1 2016-05-28
    vs.
    Club Almagro
    Club Almagro
  • Gewonnen
    3:1 2016-05-22
    vs.
    Atletico Los Andes
    Atletico Los Andes

Stadion

Felipe Velazquez y Riobamba
San Luis
Kapazität
10.000
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    1 : 1
    14:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    2 : 1
    14:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    1 : 1
    14:30
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    12:05
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    3 : 1
    14:30
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    2 : 1
    14:30
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    2 : 1
    13:15
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 2
    20:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    16:30
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    15:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    15:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 0
    15:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 1
    15:05
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    1 : 1
    15:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    1 : 1
    15:05
4. Spieltag
Montag, 22. Februar 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    0 : 3
    19:05
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    0 : 0
    17:30
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 1
    16:00