JK Nomme Kalju

Hiiu staadion, Tallinn
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    09:00
5. Spieltag
Freitag, 7. April 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
8. Spieltag
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 28. April 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 12. Mai 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:30
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 23. Mai 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    11:00
14. Spieltag
Dienstag, 30. Mai 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    13:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    06:00
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. Juni 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
    vs
    13:00
17. Spieltag
Montag, 19. Juni 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    13:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. Juli 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    vs
    12:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 4. August 2017
  • FC Infonet FC Infonet
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:30
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    vs
    12:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 18. August 2017
  • JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
26. Spieltag
Dienstag, 22. August 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    vs
    13:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
28. Spieltag
Freitag, 8. September 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    vs
    12:30
29. Spieltag
Dienstag, 12. September 2017
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    09:00
32. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. September 2017
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    12:00
33. Spieltag
Freitag, 13. Oktober 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    vs
    12:30
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    vs
    06:00
35. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik Viljandi JK Tulevik
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    vs
    06:00
36. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    vs
    07:00

Direkter Vergleich

JK Nomme Kalju vs Jalgpallikool Tammeka
10 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
JK Nomme Kalju vs Tallinna FC Levadia
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
JK Nomme Kalju vs Narva JK Trans
8 Siege
2 Unentschieden
0 Siege
JK Nomme Kalju vs JK Sillamäe Kalev
7 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
JK Nomme Kalju vs FC Flora Tallinn
3 Siege
3 Unentschieden
4 Siege
JK Nomme Kalju vs FC Infonet
3 Siege
4 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Hiiu staadion
Tallinn
Kapazität
1.000

Internet Fans

17.035
Facebook Fans
654
Twitter Anhänger
36. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
19. Spieltag
Dienstag, 27. September 2016
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
Runde der letzten 32
Dienstag, 20. September 2016
29. Spieltag
Dienstag, 13. September 2016
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 3
Donnerstag, 4. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 2
Donnerstag, 21. Juli 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Donnerstag, 7. Juli 2016
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2016
  • Trakai FK Trakai FK
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    2 : 1
    12:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
  • JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    1 : 3
    09:00
14. Spieltag
Dienstag, 24. Mai 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    0 : 1
    13:00
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond
    3 : 0
    12:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    1 : 1
    12:00
15. Spieltag
Dienstag, 10. Mai 2016
  • FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    0 : 0
    13:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    2 : 0
    06:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    1 : 1
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Dienstag, 26. April 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    FC Infonet FC Infonet
    2 : 1
    12:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
    1 : 0
    12:00
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. April 2016
  • Jalgpallikool Tammeka Jalgpallikool Tammeka
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    0 : 3
    12:00
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 12. April 2016
  • JK Sillamäe Kalev JK Sillamäe Kalev
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    1 : 0
    11:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Narva JK Trans Narva JK Trans
    6 : 0
    09:00
6. Spieltag
Dienstag, 5. April 2016
  • Pärnu Linnameeskond Pärnu Linnameeskond
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    0 : 1
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • Tallinna FC Levadia Tallinna FC Levadia
    JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    1 : 1
    09:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora Tallinn
    2 : 0
    10:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • JK Nomme Kalju JK Nomme Kalju
    Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere JK Tarvas
    3 : 1
    06:00