Guillermo Brown

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris, Corrientes
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
26. Spieltag
Dienstag, 23. Mai 2017
35. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    17:00
43. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    17:00
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
39. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21. Juni 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    17:00
42. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    vs
    14:30
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    17:00
45. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
46. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30

Direkter Vergleich

Guillermo Brown vs Nueva Chicago
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Guillermo Brown vs Central Cordoba Sde
1 Sieg
3 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Guillermo Brown vs Ferro Carril Oeste
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Guillermo Brown vs CA Brown de Adrogue
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Guillermo Brown vs Villa Dalmine
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Guillermo Brown vs Estudiantes San Luis
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Estadio Jose Antonio Romero Feris
Corrientes
Kapazität
15.172

Internet Fans

6.873
Facebook Fans
7.838
Twitter Anhänger
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
21. Spieltag
Montag, 19. Dezember 2016
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. Dezember 2016
6. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 30. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    1 : 1
    14:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    14:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    14:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    13:15
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 2
    10:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    4 : 2
    16:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    0 : 1
    14:30
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 3
    14:30
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    2 : 1
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 0
    14:30
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    1 : 0
    15:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    15:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    15:30
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    3 : 1
    16:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    15:00
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    1 : 2
    15:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    3 : 0
    15:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Februar 2016
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 2
    15:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Februar 2016
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 0
    15:00
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Mittwoch, 25. November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00