Gorna Oryahovitsa

Lokomotiv Stadium, Gorna Oryahovitsa
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Juli 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
    vs
    09:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. August 2019
  • Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. August 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    vs
    09:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. August 2019
  • Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. August 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
    vs
    09:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. August 2019
  • Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. September 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    vs
    09:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. September 2019
  • Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. September 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    vs
    09:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019
  • Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    vs
    09:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
  • PFC Naftex Burgas PFC Naftex Burgas
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. November 2019
  • Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. November 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    vs
    08:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. November 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
    vs
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Dezember 2019
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
    vs
    08:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Februar 2020
  • Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Februar 2020
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
    vs
    08:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Februar 2020
  • Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    08:00
22. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. März 2020
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar Pazardzhik
    vs
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. März 2020
  • CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    08:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. März 2020
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
    vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. März 2020
  • Botev Galabovo Botev Galabovo
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. April 2020
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
    vs
    09:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. April 2020
  • PFC Spartak Pleven PFC Spartak Pleven
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. April 2020
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
    vs
    09:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. April 2020
  • PFC Montana 1921 PFC Montana 1921
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Mai 2020
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    PFC Naftex Burgas PFC Naftex Burgas
    vs
    09:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. Mai 2020
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
    vs
    09:00
32. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 13. Mai 2020
  • Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Mai 2020
  • Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
    Gorna Oryahovitsa Gorna Oryahovitsa
    vs
    09:00

Direkter Vergleich

Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Botev Galabovo
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Gorna Oryahovitsa vs PFC Montana 1921
1 Sieg
3 Unentschieden
6 Siege
Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Strumska Slava
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Litex Lovech
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Kariana Erden
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Gorna Oryahovitsa vs Ludogorets Razgrad
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Локомотив
Горна-Оряховица
Kapazität
12 000
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. November 2018
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26. September 2018
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. September 2018
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 7. September 2018
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. März 2018
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017