Giza/Hoyvik

Gundadalur, Torshavn
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
11. Spieltag
Freitag, 2. Juni 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
12. Spieltag
Dienstag, 13. Juni 2017
  • NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    vs
    06:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
  • If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
  • AB Argir AB Argir
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 26. Juli 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    vs
    06:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    vs
    06:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    vs
    06:00
20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 23. August 2017
  • B36 Torshavn II B36 Torshavn II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    vs
    06:00
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 15. September 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
23. Spieltag
Dienstag, 19. September 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    If Fuglafjordur Ii If Fuglafjordur Ii
    vs
    06:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    AB Argir AB Argir
    vs
    06:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
  • Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 Tofta Itrottarfelag B68
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    vs
    06:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
  • Vikingur Gota II Vikingur Gota II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    06:00

Direkter Vergleich

Giza/Hoyvik vs B36 Torshavn II
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Giza/Hoyvik vs Vikingur Gota II
3 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Giza/Hoyvik vs HB Torshavn II
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Giza/Hoyvik vs AB Argir
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Giza/Hoyvik vs Ki Klaksvik II
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Giza/Hoyvik vs FC Suduroy
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Gundadalur
Torshavn
Kapazität
5.000
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • TB Tvoroyri II TB Tvoroyri II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 2
    07:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    0 : 3
    06:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. August 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. August 2016
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. Juli 2016
17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. Juni 2016
  • FC Suduroy FC Suduroy
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 1
    14:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
  • AB Argir II AB Argir II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    2 : 5
    10:00
15. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 22. Juni 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    07 Vestur Sorvagur 07 Vestur Sorvagur
    1 : 2
    14:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    1 : 4
    10:30
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn II HB Torshavn II
    2 : 3
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Freitag, 3. Juni 2016
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    1 : 2
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    NSI Runavik II NSI Runavik II
    1 : 2
    10:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Eb/Streymur Eb/Streymur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    3 : 0
    11:00
Viertelfinale
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    Skala IF Skala IF
    1 : 2
    12:00
  • Ki Klaksvik II Ki Klaksvik II
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    vs
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
    4 : 1
    11:30
7. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
  • 2 : 0
    13:30
Viertelfinale
Dienstag, 21. April 2015
  • Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    HB Torshavn HB Torshavn
    1 : 4
    13:00
Viertelfinale
Montag, 6. April 2015
  • MB Midvagur MB Midvagur
    Giza/Hoyvik Giza/Hoyvik
    0 : 3
    09:00