Girnik-Sport

Yunist, Komsomolsk
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    vs
    11:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. März 2017
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    vs
    11:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Bukovina Chernovtsy Bukovina Chernovtsy
    vs
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Freitag, 14. April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    vs
    10:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • vs
    10:00
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 3. Mai 2017
  • FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    vs
    10:00
29. Spieltag
Montag, 8. Mai 2017
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    vs
    10:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
31. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 17. Mai 2017
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    vs
    10:00
32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • vs
    10:00
34. Spieltag
Freitag, 2. Juni 2017
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    vs
    10:00

Direkter Vergleich

Girnik-Sport vs FC Ingulets
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Girnik-Sport vs Desna Chernigov
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Girnik-Sport vs Kolos Kovalivka
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Girnik-Sport vs Veres Rivne
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Girnik-Sport vs Gelios Kharkiv
0 Siege
3 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Girnik-Sport vs FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
5 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Yunist
Komsomolsk
Kapazität
2,500

Internet Fans

324
Facebook Fans
119
Twitter Anhänger
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
18. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 9. November 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
9. Spieltag
Dienstag, 13. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 8. September 2016
Runde der letzten 32
Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
3. Spieltag
Freitag, 5. August 2016
Sonntag, 10. Juli 2016
  • FC Metalurg Zaporizhya FC Metalurg Zaporizhya
    vs
    10:00
30. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 1. Juni 2016
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    2 : 0
    11:00
29. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. Mai 2016
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    3 : 4
    10:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • 1 : 1
    09:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    2 : 0
    09:30
26. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
  • FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    2 : 0
    10:30
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    0 : 0
    09:30
24. Spieltag
Freitag, 29. April 2016
  • FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 1
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • FC Sumy FC Sumy
    3 : 0
    09:30
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Cherkasskyi Dnipro Cherkasskyi Dnipro
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    3 : 0
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FC Avangard Kramatorsk FC Avangard Kramatorsk
    0 : 1
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • 1 : 2
    09:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • 3 : 1
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • FC Illichivec Mariupol FC Illichivec Mariupol
    1 : 1
    06:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. November 2015
  • FC Zirka Kirovograd FC Zirka Kirovograd
    1 : 3
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • FC Nyva Ternopil FC Nyva Ternopil
    1 : 3
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • Gelios Kharkiv Gelios Kharkiv
    1 : 1
    07:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015
  • vs
    12:00
14. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22. Oktober 2015
  • FC Poltava FC Poltava
    1 : 0
    08:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • 0 : 0
    08:00
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 14. Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 0
    08:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FC Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 2
    09:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FK Mykolaiv FK Mykolaiv
    3 : 1
    08:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov
    Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    0 : 2
    09:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
  • vs
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • Girnik-Sport Girnik-Sport
    FC Ternopil FC Ternopil
    1 : 3
    09:00