Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela, Campana
  • Verloren
    5:6 2015-11-25
    vs.
    Guillermo Brown
    Guillermo Brown
  • Gewonnen
    1:0 2015-11-15
    vs.
    Villa Dalmine
    Villa Dalmine
  • Verloren
    0:1 2015-11-08
    vs.
    Ferro Carril Oeste
    Ferro Carril Oeste
  • Verloren
    0:1 2015-11-01
    vs.
    Central Cordoba Sde
    Central Cordoba Sde
  • Verloren
    0:1 2015-10-17
    vs.
    Club Atletico Parana
    Club Atletico Parana

Stadion

Estadio Jorge Ruben Varela
Campana
Kapazität
11,250

Internet Fans

12,040
Facebook Fans
8,034
Twitter Anhänger
Runde der letzten 32
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Mittwoch, 25. November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    5 : 6
    15:00
42. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 0
    15:00
41. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    0 : 1
    14:00
39. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    16:00
38. Spieltag
Montag, 12. Oktober 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    15:00
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    13:00
36. Spieltag
Montag, 28. September 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    17:00
35. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    2 : 1
    13:00
34. Spieltag
Freitag, 18. September 2015
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    20:00
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    4 : 1
    14:30
32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
  • Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA All Boys CA All Boys
    1 : 2
    14:30
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    18:30
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    1 : 1
    15:00
28. Spieltag
Dienstag, 11. August 2015
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    4 : 2
    13:00
27. Spieltag
Dienstag, 4. August 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    1 : 0
    13:00
21. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. Juli 2015
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    14:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juli 2015
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Juli 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 0
    16:10
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juli 2015
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
23. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 8. Juli 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    13:00
22. Spieltag
Freitag, 3. Juli 2015
  • Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Juni 2015
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    14:30
20. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. Juni 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    20:00
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 12. Juni 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    21:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Juni 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    1 : 0
    14:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. Mai 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    3 : 1
    15:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. Mai 2015
  • Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 1
    10:30
Freitag, 15. Mai 2015
  • Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    vs
    12:30
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. Mai 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    1 : 0
    15:00
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. Mai 2015
  • Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    3 : 0
    20:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. Mai 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    2 : 0
    15:00
12. Spieltag
Montag, 27. April 2015
  • Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 1
    20:00
11. Spieltag
Montag, 20. April 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 0
    20:15
10. Spieltag
Montag, 13. April 2015
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    17:00
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. April 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Patronato Parana CA Patronato Parana
    1 : 0
    15:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. März 2015
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    15:00
7. Spieltag
Dienstag, 24. März 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    1 : 3
    16:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. März 2015
  • CD Guarani A.F. CD Guarani A.F.
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    5 : 1
    20:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. März 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    2 : 1
    15:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. März 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    2 : 0
    19:10
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Februar 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    2 : 2
    17:05
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Februar 2015
  • Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    0 : 1
    15:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Februar 2015
  • Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
    0 : 1
    19:30