Gamla Upsala SK

Lotens IP, Uppsala
9. Spieltag
Montag, 29. Mai 2017
  • Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    13:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    vs
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    09:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
    vs
    11:00
13. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22. Juni 2017
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    13:30
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Juli 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    FC Gute FC Gute
    vs
    09:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Juli 2017
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Habo FF Habo FF
    vs
    10:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. August 2017
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    07:30
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IFK Aspudden-Tellus IFK Aspudden-Tellus
    vs
    11:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
  • BK Forward BK Forward
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. September 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    vs
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • Eskilstuna City Eskilstuna City
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
    vs
    09:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
  • IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    vs
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2017
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
    vs
    08:00

Direkter Vergleich

Gamla Upsala SK vs FC Gute
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Gamla Upsala SK vs Habo FF
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Gamla Upsala SK vs Skiljebo SK
4 Siege
1 Unentschieden
5 Siege
Gamla Upsala SK vs Hammarby IF
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Gamla Upsala SK vs Karlbergs BK
7 Siege
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Gamla Upsala SK vs Syrianska IF Kerburan
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Lotens IP
Uppsala
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. August 2016
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. August 2016
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. Juni 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
    1 : 1
    13:00
13. Spieltag
Dienstag, 21. Juni 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Västeras IK Västeras IK
    3 : 0
    13:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • Nacka FF Nacka FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    1 : 2
    08:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sundbyberg IK Sundbyberg IK
    2 : 1
    10:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 2
    10:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Värmdö IF Värmdö IF
    0 : 2
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Habo FF Habo FF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    08:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    1 : 0
    10:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FC Gute FC Gute
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    5 : 0
    10:30
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 1
    13:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Karlbergs BK Karlbergs BK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    2 : 4
    08:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    IK Franke IK Franke
    0 : 0
    10:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • BKV Norrtälje BKV Norrtälje
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 0
    08:30
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    1 : 0
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • Västeras IK Västeras IK
    4 : 1
    09:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Enskede IK Enskede IK
    2 : 3
    09:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • 2 : 3
    08:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
    2 : 0
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. September 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Upsala IF Upsala IF
    5 : 0
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 1
    09:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. August 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sollentuna FF Sollentuna FF
    0 : 3
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Montag, 17. August 2015
  • Syrianska IF Kerburan Syrianska IF Kerburan
    4 : 1
    13:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. August 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00
Runde 1
Mittwoch, 5. August 2015
  • Akropolis IF Akropolis IF
    0 : 4
    12:30
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 2. August 2015
  • Arameiska-Syrianska Arameiska-Syrianska
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    3 : 3
    09:00
15. Spieltag
Dienstag, 28. Juli 2015
  • 0 : 3
    13:30
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Juni 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Sandvikens IF Sandvikens IF
    2 : 2
    10:00
13. Spieltag
Montag, 22. Juni 2015
  • Enskede IK Enskede IK
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 0
    13:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Juni 2015
  • Västeras IK Västeras IK
    1 : 1
    10:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Juni 2015
  • Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    Avesta AIK Avesta AIK
    0 : 0
    10:00
10. Spieltag
Dienstag, 2. Juni 2015
  • Strömsbergs IF Strömsbergs IF
    Gamla Upsala SK Gamla Upsala SK
    0 : 2
    13:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Mai 2015
  • 3 : 2
    10:00