FK Vlazrimi

Vrapchishte Stadium, Vrapchishte
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2017
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    vs
    07:30
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Lokomotiva Skopje FK Lokomotiva Skopje
    vs
    08:30
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
  • KF Zajazi KF Zajazi
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    07:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. November 2017
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Labunista FK Labunista
    vs
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. November 2017
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. März 2018
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    vs
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. März 2018
  • FK Novaci 2005 FK Novaci 2005
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    08:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. März 2018
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FC Struga Trim Lum FC Struga Trim Lum
    vs
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. März 2018
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    09:00

Direkter Vergleich

FK Vlazrimi vs FK Novaci 2005
4 Siege
3 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FK Vlazrimi vs Horizont Turnovo
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FK Vlazrimi vs FK Tikves Kavadarci
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
5 Siege
FK Vlazrimi vs Akademija Pandev
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FK Vlazrimi vs FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
FK Vlazrimi vs Vardar Negotivo
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Vrapchishte Stadium
Vrapchishte
Kapazität
500
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. August 2017
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 16. August 2017
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 0
    10:30
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 0
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 0
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 2
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Dienstag, 19. April 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 0
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    2 : 1
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 1
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Skopje FK Skopje
    1 : 0
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 2
    09:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    08:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. November 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    2 : 1
    07:00