FK Tsjita

Lokomotiv Stadium, Tschita
16. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. April 2018
  • FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
    vs
    04:00
17. Spieltag
Dienstag, 24. April 2018
  • FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    FK Dynamo Barnaul FK Dynamo Barnaul
    vs
    04:00
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 27. April 2018
  • FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    FK Irtysch Omsk FK Irtysch Omsk
    vs
    04:00
19. Spieltag
Freitag, 4. Mai 2018
  • FK Irtysch Omsk FK Irtysch Omsk
    FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    vs
    04:00
20. Spieltag
Montag, 7. Mai 2018
  • FK Dynamo Barnaul FK Dynamo Barnaul
    FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    vs
    04:00
22. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 17. Mai 2018
  • Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk
    FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    vs
    04:00
23. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 24. Mai 2018
  • FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur) FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
    vs
    04:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Mai 2018
  • FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    Sachalin Sachalinsk Sachalin Sachalinsk
    vs
    04:00

Direkter Vergleich

FK Tsjita vs FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
5 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FK Tsjita vs Sachalin Sachalinsk
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
4 Siege
FK Tsjita vs FK Irtysch Omsk
3 Siege
4 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FK Tsjita vs FK Dynamo Barnaul
7 Siege
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FK Tsjita vs FK Jenisej Krasnojarsk
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FK Tsjita vs Zenit Irkutsk
4 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Локомотив
Чита
10. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. September 2017
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. September 2017
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 7. September 2017
6. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 30. August 2017
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
22. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 24. Mai 2017
19. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 11. Mai 2017
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
Achtelfinale
Donnerstag, 22. September 2016
10. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 15. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 8. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 1. September 2016
Runde der letzten 32
Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. August 2016
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur) FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
    2 : 0
    02:00
23. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 25. Mai 2016
  • Sachalin Sachalinsk Sachalin Sachalinsk
    0 : 0
    06:00
22. Spieltag
Dienstag, 17. Mai 2016
  • 1 : 2
    08:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • FK Irtysch Omsk FK Irtysch Omsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 11. Mai 2016
  • FK Irtysch Omsk FK Irtysch Omsk
    0 : 0
    08:00
Freitag, 6. Mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    05:00
19. Spieltag
Dienstag, 3. Mai 2016
  • FK Dynamo Barnaul FK Dynamo Barnaul
    3 : 1
    05:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • 3 : 0
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    0 : 2
    04:30
20. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22. Oktober 2015
  • FK Irtysch Omsk FK Irtysch Omsk
    vs
    05:00
19. Spieltag
Montag, 19. Oktober 2015
  • 1 : 1
    03:00
18. Spieltag
Montag, 12. Oktober 2015
  • FK Tsjita FK Tsjita
    FK Dynamo Barnaul FK Dynamo Barnaul
    2 : 2
    03:00
17. Spieltag
Freitag, 9. Oktober 2015
  • 0 : 1
    03:00
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 2. Oktober 2015
  • Sachalin Sachalinsk Sachalin Sachalinsk
    2 : 0
    04:30
15. Spieltag
Dienstag, 29. September 2015
  • FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur) FK Smena Komsomolsk (am Amur)
    1 : 1
    02:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • Yakutiya Yakutsk Yakutiya Yakutsk
    2 : 1
    04:00