FK Rabotnicki Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
35. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    vs
    10:30
36. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    vs
    10:30

Direkter Vergleich

FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Pobeda Junior
3 Siege
4 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Sileks Kratovo
7 Siege
2 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Renova
2 Siege
6 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs Vardar Skopje
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
7 Siege
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs FK Pelister Bitola
6 Siege
1 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FK Rabotnicki Skopje vs KF Shkupi Skopje
3 Siege
4 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Philip II Arena
Üsküp
Kapazität
35.000

Internet Fans

12,764
Facebook Fans
1,117
Twitter Anhänger
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 17. August 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Donnerstag, 7. Juli 2016
Dienstag, 28. Juni 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Buducnost FK Buducnost
    1 : 1
    12:00
1. Spieltag
Dienstag, 14. Juni 2016
  • AC Omonia Nicosia AC Omonia Nicosia
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 2
    10:00
Samstag, 11. Juni 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
    3 : 1
    12:00
32. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 19. Mai 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:30
Finale
Montag, 16. Mai 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 2
    14:00
31. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    10:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 1
    10:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:00
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 13. April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    3 : 0
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 0
    12:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    0 : 0
    08:00