FK Metalurg Skopje

Philip II Arena, Skopje
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. März 2017
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    vs
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    vs
    09:00
  • Verloren
    0:5 2016-05-15
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • Gewonnen
    4:0 2016-05-08
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev
  • Verloren
    2:4 2016-05-04
    vs.
    FK Renova
    FK Renova
  • Verloren
    0:4 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Horizont Turnovo
    Horizont Turnovo
  • Verloren
    0:2 2016-04-24
    vs.
    Mladost Carev
    Mladost Carev

Direkter Vergleich

FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Negotivo
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Vardar Skopje
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
9 Siege
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Novaci 2005
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Horizont Turnovo
2 Siege
3 Unentschieden
5 Siege
FK Metalurg Skopje vs Akademija Pandev
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FK Metalurg Skopje vs FK Tikves Kavadarci
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
0 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Philip II
Skopje
Kapazität
35.000

Internet Fans

85.339
Facebook Fans
2.011
Twitter Anhänger
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 7. Dezember 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 23. November 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. November 2016
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    5 : 0
    10:30
32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    4 : 0
    10:00
31. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 4. Mai 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    2 : 4
    10:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 4
    10:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    10:00
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    10:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Mladost Carev Mladost Carev
    2 : 0
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    4 : 1
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 1
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 4
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 0
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. Februar 2016
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    1 : 2
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 10. Dezember 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    0 : 0
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Montag, 7. Dezember 2015
  • FK Renova FK Renova
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
  • Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 2
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 5
    07:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:30
12. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    08:30
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    0 : 1
    08:30
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 5
    08:30
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FK Sileks Kratovo FK Sileks Kratovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    3 : 1
    08:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • FK Rabotnicki Skopje FK Rabotnicki Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 30. September 2015
  • Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    2 : 0
    09:30
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    FK Renova FK Renova
    1 : 0
    09:30
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • Horizont Turnovo Horizont Turnovo
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 1
    09:30
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Bregalnica Stip Bregalnica Stip
    0 : 3
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 2
    10:30
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
  • Vardar Skopje Vardar Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    1 : 0
    10:30
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    Shkendija 79 Tetovo Shkendija 79 Tetovo
    0 : 3
    10:30
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • KF Shkupi Skopje KF Shkupi Skopje
    FK Metalurg Skopje FK Metalurg Skopje
    0 : 0
    11:30