FK Ljubanci 1974

Gjorce Petrov Stadium, Skopje
  • Unentschieden
    5:5 2016-05-29
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • Gewonnen
    3:1 2016-05-25
    vs.
    FK Novaci 2005
    FK Novaci 2005
  • Verloren
    2:3 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FK Gostivar
    FK Gostivar
  • Unentschieden
    0:0 2016-05-07
    vs.
    FK Pelister Bitola
    FK Pelister Bitola
  • Verloren
    0:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    Pobeda Junior
    Pobeda Junior

Stadion

Stadion Gjorce Petrov
Skopje
Kapazität
3 000
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    3 : 2
    10:30
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    0 : 0
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    1 : 0
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    0 : 1
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Dienstag, 19. April 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    10:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    4 : 0
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    0 : 0
    10:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • FK Ljubanci 1974 FK Ljubanci 1974
    FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    2 : 0
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    08:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    0 : 1
    08:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    1 : 1
    08:00
14. Spieltag
Dienstag, 1. Dezember 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    1 : 1
    07:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    1 : 0
    07:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    0 : 1
    07:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    2 : 2
    07:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    0 : 1
    08:30
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    07:30
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    0 : 0
    08:30
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • Pobeda Junior Pobeda Junior
    3 : 0
    08:30
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • FK Gostivar FK Gostivar
    0 : 2
    09:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 30. September 2015
  • Gjorce Petrov Gjorce Petrov
    3 : 2
    09:30
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • FK Vlazrimi FK Vlazrimi
    0 : 1
    09:30
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • FK Kozuf Miravci FK Kozuf Miravci
    0 : 1
    09:30
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • FK Pelister Bitola FK Pelister Bitola
    3 : 1
    10:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. August 2015
  • FK Skopje FK Skopje
    2 : 1
    10:30
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. August 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    1 : 1
    10:30
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. August 2015
  • FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice FK Euromilk Gorno Lisice
    5 : 0
    11:30
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 12. August 2015
  • FK Teteks Tetovo FK Teteks Tetovo
    5 : 4
    11:30
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Sonntag, 7. Juni 2015
  • 0 : 3
    10:00
Mittwoch, 3. Juni 2015
  • 4 : 1
    10:00