FK Krupa

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu, Krupa na Vrbasu
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    vs
    08:30
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. März 2017
  • Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    NK Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica
    vs
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • NK Vitez NK Vitez
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    vs
    10:00

Stadion

Gradski Stadion Krupa na Vrbasu
Krupa na Vrbasu
Kapazität
1 000
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Dezember 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. November 2016
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. September 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. August 2016
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. August 2016
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
Mittwoch, 29. Juni 2016
  • FK Mladost Lucani FK Mladost Lucani
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    2 : 3
    12:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    4 : 0
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 2
    11:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 0
    11:00
7. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    1 : 5
    11:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    0 : 3
    10:30
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    0 : 1
    10:30
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 0
    10:30
3. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. April 2016
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    0 : 1
    10:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    2 : 1
    10:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    1 : 1
    09:30
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. April 2016
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    3 : 0
    09:30
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    1 : 2
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    3 : 1
    09:30
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    0 : 3
    09:30
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    3 : 0
    08:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. März 2016
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    0 : 3
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    3 : 1
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. November 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    0 : 0
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • 1 : 1
    07:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. Oktober 2015
  • FK Tekstilac Derventa FK Tekstilac Derventa
    3 : 0
    08:30
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    0 : 1
    09:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Oktober 2015
  • FK Leotar Trebinje FK Leotar Trebinje
    1 : 0
    08:30
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • FK Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09
    2 : 1
    09:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • FK Drina He Visegrad FK Drina He Visegrad
    0 : 1
    09:30
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • FK Krupa FK Krupa
    FK Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca
    1 : 0
    09:30
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 23. September 2015
  • FK Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar
    1 : 0
    10:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. September 2015
  • FK Kozara Gradiska FK Kozara Gradiska
    1 : 0
    10:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • FK Sloboda Novi Grad FK Sloboda Novi Grad
    3 : 1
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. September 2015
  • Borac Bosanski Samac Borac Bosanski Samac
    FK Krupa FK Krupa
    1 : 0
    10:30
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • Mladost Velika Obarska Mladost Velika Obarska
    4 : 2
    10:30