FK Bratstvo

18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    vs
    07:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. März 2017
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    vs
    08:00
20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 15. März 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    vs
    08:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
  • FK Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    vs
    08:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. März 2017
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    vs
    08:00

Direkter Vergleich

FK Bratstvo vs FK Mornar Bar
1 Sieg
1 Unentschieden
7 Siege
FK Bratstvo vs FK Kom Podgorica
2 Siege
4 Unentschieden
4 Siege
FK Bratstvo vs FK Grbalj Radanovici
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FK Bratstvo vs FK Otrant Ulcinj
2 Siege
4 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FK Bratstvo vs FK Celik Niksic
5 Siege
0 Unentschieden
5 Siege
FK Bratstvo vs FK Berane
3 Siege
2 Unentschieden
5 Siege
Mehr
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. November 2016
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. November 2016
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. August 2016
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 28. August 2016
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. August 2016
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. August 2016
Finale
Montag, 6. Juni 2016
  • FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    6 : 0
    11:30
Finale
Donnerstag, 2. Juni 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra Danilovgrad
    2 : 2
    11:30
33. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    0 : 1
    11:30
32. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    11:30
31. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    0 : 4
    11:30
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    11:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Berane FK Berane
    2 : 1
    10:30
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 1
    10:30
26. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 20. April 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    1 : 0
    10:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 2
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    0 : 0
    10:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 1
    09:30
20. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 16. März 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    0 : 2
    10:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jezero FK Jezero
    2 : 2
    08:30
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. November 2015
  • OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    1 : 0
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • Cetinje Cetinje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    2 : 0
    07:30
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    07:30
12. Spieltag
Montag, 26. Oktober 2015
  • FK Berane FK Berane
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 2
    08:30
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FK Ibar Rozaje FK Ibar Rozaje
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 4
    08:30
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 11. Oktober 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Brskovo FK Brskovo
    1 : 0
    08:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • FK Kom Podgorica FK Kom Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    0 : 0
    09:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • FK Jezero FK Jezero
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 4
    09:00
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 16. September 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic
    0 : 3
    09:30
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    OFK Igalo 1929 OFK Igalo 1929
    3 : 0
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
  • FK Graficar Podgorica FK Graficar Podgorica
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    1 : 3
    10:30
4. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 2. September 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    Cetinje Cetinje
    1 : 0
    10:30
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • Radnicki Berane Radnicki Berane
    FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    2 : 0
    11:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje FK Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
    0 : 0
    11:00
1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • FK Bratstvo FK Bratstvo
    FK Berane FK Berane
    1 : 3
    11:00