Ferro Carril Oeste

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry, Buenos Aires
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Februar 2017
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. Februar 2017
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Februar 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    vs
    14:30
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Februar 2017
  • Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. März 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    vs
    14:30
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 8. März 2017
  • CSD Flandria CSD Flandria
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    vs
    14:30
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. März 2017
  • Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    15:30
31. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. März 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    vs
    15:30
32. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 29. März 2017
  • Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
33. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Argentinos Jrs Argentinos Jrs
    vs
    14:30
34. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
35. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. April 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    vs
    14:30
36. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  • San Martin de Tucuman San Martin de Tucuman
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
37. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    vs
    14:30
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Mai 2017
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
39. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. Mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    vs
    14:30
40. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  • Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
41. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    vs
    14:30
42. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
43. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    vs
    14:30
44. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Juni 2017
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    vs
    14:30
46. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Club Almagro Club Almagro
    vs
    14:30

Stadion

Estadio Arquitecto Ricardo Etcheverry
Buenos Aires
Kapazität
24 442

Internet Fans

27.125
Facebook Fans
14.225
Twitter Anhänger
16. Spieltag
Dienstag, 22. November 2016
5. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Jujuy Gimnasia Jujuy
    0 : 2
    14:30
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2016
  • Club Almagro Club Almagro
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 3
    14:30
19. Spieltag
Montag, 6. Juni 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    0 : 2
    19:00
Runde der letzten 32
Donnerstag, 2. Juni 2016
  • Atletico de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    5 : 4
    18:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2016
  • Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    15:30
17. Spieltag
Montag, 23. Mai 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
    0 : 2
    20:05
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • Instituto ACCordoba Instituto ACCordoba
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 2
    16:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:05
14. Spieltag
Montag, 2. Mai 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 0
    19:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • Juventud Unida S.L. Juventud Unida S.L.
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    10:00
12. Spieltag
Dienstag, 19. April 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Villa Dalmine Villa Dalmine
    1 : 3
    20:05
11. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 1
    14:30
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
    3 : 1
    16:30
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. März 2016
  • CA Chacarita Juniors CA Chacarita Juniors
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    14:30
8. Spieltag
Montag, 21. März 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Brown de Adrogue CA Brown de Adrogue
    2 : 2
    20:05
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. März 2016
  • CA All Boys CA All Boys
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    17:05
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CA Talleres CA Talleres
    1 : 2
    15:00
5. Spieltag
Montag, 29. Februar 2016
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 0
    19:05
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Februar 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
    2 : 1
    15:30
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Februar 2016
  • Estudiantes San Luis Estudiantes San Luis
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 1
    16:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Februar 2016
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
    2 : 1
    15:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. Januar 2016
  • Club Atletico Parana Club Atletico Parana
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 1
    19:00
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 25. November 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    0 : 2
    17:00
Donnerstag, 19. November 2015
  • CD Santamarina Tandil CD Santamarina Tandil
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    2 : 2
    19:15
42. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • Central Cordoba Sde Central Cordoba Sde
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    1 : 0
    15:00
41. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
    1 : 0
    15:00
40. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    14:00
39. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Atletico Los Andes Atletico Los Andes
    1 : 1
    16:00
38. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • Union de Mar Del Plata Union de Mar Del Plata
    Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    0 : 0
    19:40
37. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
    Sp. Belgrano de S. F. Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
    3 : 2
    16:15