FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk

RCOP BGU Stadium, Minsk
9. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    vs
    07:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    07:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
  • FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 19. Juli 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    07:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. September 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    07:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    vs
    08:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    vs
    07:00

Direkter Vergleich

FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Baranovichi
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Smorgon
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Slonim
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Gomelzheldortrans
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk vs FC Gomel
0 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

RCOP BGU Stadium
Minsk
Kapazität
4.500
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Oktober 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    2 : 0
    10:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. Juni 2016
  • FC Gomel FC Gomel
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    09:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    2 : 3
    07:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    07:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 0
    09:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    3 : 1
    07:00
2. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. April 2016
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 0
    11:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 1
    07:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    2 : 2
    06:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    04:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    1 : 4
    05:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    06:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Lida FC Lida
    0 : 1
    05:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    4 : 2
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    1 : 0
    05:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    3 : 3
    05:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    7 : 0
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 0
    10:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 2
    11:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. August 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
15. Spieltag
Sonntag, 26. Juli 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    1 : 1
    05:00
14. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 22. Juli 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    4 : 1
    12:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Juli 2015
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 2
    05:00