FC Slonim

Youth Stadium, Slonim
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Juni 2019
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Juli 2019
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Juli 2019
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. August 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    vs
    09:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. August 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Naftan Novopolotsk Naftan Novopolotsk
    vs
    09:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 31. August 2019
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    09:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. September 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    vs
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. September 2019
  • Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. September 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Sputnik Rechica Sputnik Rechica
    vs
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. September 2019
  • Belshina Bobruisk Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    09:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. Oktober 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    09:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Oktober 2019
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    09:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. Oktober 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FK Krumkachy Minsk FK Krumkachy Minsk
    vs
    09:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. Oktober 2019
  • FC Ruh Brest FC Ruh Brest
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    09:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. November 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    vs
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. November 2019
  • Yuas-Dush Yuas-Dush
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    08:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. November 2019
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    08:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. November 2019
  • FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    08:00

Direkter Vergleich

FC Slonim vs Naftan Novopolotsk
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Granit Mikashevichi
3 Siege
1 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FC Slonim vs FC Orsha
4 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Smorgon
1 Sieg
3 Unentschieden
4 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Gomelzheldortrans
1 Sieg
2 Unentschieden
6 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Vitebsk
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Youth Stadium
Slonim
Kapazität
2,220
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26. Juni 2019
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Juni 2019
Qualifikationsrunde 2
Mittwoch, 12. Juni 2019
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. Juni 2019
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Juni 2019
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. November 2018
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. November 2018
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Oktober 2018
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 13. Oktober 2018
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 6. Oktober 2018
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. September 2018
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. September 2018
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. September 2018
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. September 2018
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. August 2018
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. August 2018
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. August 2018
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. August 2018
Achtelfinale
Samstag, 28. Juli 2018
Runde 1
Mittwoch, 13. Juni 2018
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. Mai 2018
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. April 2018
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. April 2018
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. April 2018
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. April 2018
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017