FC Slonim

Youth Stadium, Slonim
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. Juni 2017
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Juli 2017
  • FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Juli 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    vs
    07:00
15. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 19. Juli 2017
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. August 2017
  • FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. August 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    vs
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. August 2017
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. August 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Volna Pinsk FC Volna Pinsk
    vs
    07:00
20. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. September 2017
  • FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 9. September 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    vs
    07:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. September 2017
  • FC Smorgon FC Smorgon
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. September 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    vs
    07:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. September 2017
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi FC Granit Mikashevichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Oktober 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    vs
    07:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Oktober 2017
  • Neman-Agro Neman-Agro
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Oktober 2017
  • FC Smolevichi-Sti FC Smolevichi-Sti
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    07:00
28. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Oktober 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Belshina Bobruisk FC Belshina Bobruisk
    vs
    07:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. November 2017
  • FC Osipovichi FC Osipovichi
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    vs
    08:00
30. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. November 2017
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Lida FC Lida
    vs
    07:00

Direkter Vergleich

FC Slonim vs FC Lida
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
FC Slonim vs FC Smorgon
0 Siege
3 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Smolevichi-Sti
2 Siege
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 Siege
1 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Slonim vs FC Dnepr Mogilev
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
4 Siege
Mehr

Stadion

Youth Stadium
Slonim
Kapazität
2.220
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. April 2017
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 5. November 2016
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 15. Oktober 2016
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2016
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. Oktober 2016
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. September 2016
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 17. September 2016
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. September 2016
17. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
16. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. August 2016
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 20. August 2016
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 24. Juli 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 6. Juli 2016
10. Spieltag
Samstag, 25. Juni 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    2 : 2
    11:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 18. Juni 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Baranovichi FC Baranovichi
    4 : 1
    10:00
Runde 1
Freitag, 10. Juni 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 7
    09:00
8. Spieltag
Samstag, 4. Juni 2016
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 4
    11:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. Mai 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomel FC Gomel
    0 : 2
    10:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. Mai 2016
  • FC Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
5. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    Luch Minsk Luch Minsk
    2 : 2
    10:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. Mai 2016
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    10:00
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Orsha FC Orsha
    0 : 0
    09:00
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • FC Oshmyany FC Oshmyany
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    09:00
1. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    1 : 2
    09:00
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. November 2015
  • FC Lida FC Lida
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    6 : 4
    06:00
29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 1
    06:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FC Orsha FC Orsha
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 2
    06:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 25. Oktober 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    07:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 0
    07:00
25. Spieltag
Samstag, 10. Oktober 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 1
    08:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Oktober 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    2 : 1
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • FC Gorodeya FC Gorodeya
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    3 : 0
    08:00
22. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Dnepr Mogilev FC Dnepr Mogilev
    0 : 5
    09:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    09:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. September 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk FC Zvezda-BGU Minsk
    0 : 1
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • FC Gomelzheldortrans FC Gomelzheldortrans
    FC Slonim FC Slonim
    1 : 2
    11:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    0 : 4
    05:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    5 : 1
    10:00
16. Spieltag
Sonntag, 9. August 2015
  • FC Slonim FC Slonim
    FC Rechitsa-2014 FC Rechitsa-2014
    2 : 1
    10:00