FC Sapovnela

Tsentraluri Stadioni, Terjola
  • Verloren
    2:3 2016-05-22
    vs.
    FC Tschichura Satschchere
    FC Tschichura Satschchere
  • Gewonnen
    2:1 2016-05-14
    vs.
    FC Tskhinvali
    FC Tskhinvali
  • Verloren
    1:4 2016-05-08
    vs.
    FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
    FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
  • Gewonnen
    2:1 2016-04-30
    vs.
    FC Dinamo Batumi
    FC Dinamo Batumi
  • Verloren
    1:3 2016-04-23
    vs.
    FC Dila Gori
    FC Dila Gori

Direkter Vergleich

FC Sapovnela vs FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Sapovnela vs FC Borjomi
2 Siege
2 Unentschieden
3 Siege
FC Sapovnela vs FC Wit Georgien Tbilisi
0 Siege
2 Unentschieden
0 Siege
FC Sapovnela vs Odishi
0 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Sapovnela vs FC Gagra
6 Siege
0 Unentschieden
2 Siege
FC Sapovnela vs Tchiatura
1 Sieg
0 Unentschieden
1 Sieg
Mehr

Stadion

Tsentraluri Stadioni
Terjola
Kapazität
1.000
18. Spieltag
Freitag, 25. November 2016
17. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 17. November 2016
14. Spieltag
Freitag, 4. November 2016
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
12. Spieltag
Freitag, 21. Oktober 2016
10. Spieltag
Montag, 10. Oktober 2016
9. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 5. Oktober 2016
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 30. September 2016
5. Spieltag
Montag, 12. September 2016
4. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 8. September 2016
3. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. September 2016
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 24. August 2016
1. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. August 2016
30. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2016
  • FC Tschichura Satschchere FC Tschichura Satschchere
    3 : 2
    09:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 14. Mai 2016
  • 2 : 1
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • 4 : 1
    10:00
27. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi
    2 : 1
    08:00
26. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
    3 : 1
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 17. April 2016
  • FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    2 : 2
    08:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    2 : 0
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    Saburtalo Tbilisi Saburtalo Tbilisi
    0 : 0
    08:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 2. April 2016
  • FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    0 : 0
    10:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 19. März 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    0 : 0
    07:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    2 : 0
    07:00
19. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. März 2016
  • Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
    4 : 1
    06:00
18. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Februar 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    0 : 2
    05:00
17. Spieltag
Dienstag, 23. Februar 2016
  • FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
    3 : 0
    05:00
16. Spieltag
Freitag, 19. Februar 2016
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Dinamo Tiflis FC Dinamo Tiflis
    1 : 2
    05:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. Dezember 2015
  • FC Tschichura Satschchere FC Tschichura Satschchere
    0 : 2
    05:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 6. Dezember 2015
  • 3 : 0
    05:00
13. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. November 2015
  • 1 : 5
    05:00
12. Spieltag
Samstag, 21. November 2015
  • FC Dinamo Batumi FC Dinamo Batumi
    1 : 0
    05:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 7. November 2015
  • FC Dila Gori FC Dila Gori
    1 : 5
    05:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FC Zugdidi FC Zugdidi
    2 : 1
    05:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 28. Oktober 2015
  • FC Tschichura Satschchere FC Tschichura Satschchere
    0 : 0
    06:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
  • FC Merani Martvili FC Merani Martvili
    2 : 1
    07:00
8. Spieltag
Freitag, 16. Oktober 2015
  • 2 : 1
    11:00
7. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    2 : 1
    07:00
6. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. September 2015
  • Kolkheti 1913 Poti Kolkheti 1913 Poti
    0 : 0
    08:00
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • FC Shuqura FC Shuqura
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    4 : 0
    08:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 16. September 2015
  • FC Tschichura Satschchere FC Tschichura Satschchere
    0 : 2
    08:00
4. Spieltag
Samstag, 12. September 2015
  • Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi
    0 : 0
    08:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • FC Guria Lanchkhuti FC Guria Lanchkhuti
    FC Sapovnela FC Sapovnela
    3 : 0
    09:00
Achtelfinale
Mittwoch, 26. August 2015
  • Kolkheti Khobi Kolkheti Khobi
    6 : 1
    08:15
2. Spieltag
Samstag, 22. August 2015
  • FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
    2 : 3
    09:00