FC Pyunik Yerevan

Republican, Eriwan
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 5. März 2017
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    05:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 11. März 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    vs
    07:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. März 2017
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    06:00
21. Spieltag
Samstag, 1. April 2017
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    07:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 8. April 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    vs
    08:00
Halbfinale
Dienstag, 11. April 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    vs
    08:00
23. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. April 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    vs
    10:00
24. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  • FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    10:00
Halbfinale
Dienstag, 25. April 2017
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    08:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    vs
    11:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    vs
    11:00
27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    09:00
29. Spieltag
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    vs
    11:00
30. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 31. Mai 2017
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    09:00

Stadion

Republican
Yerevan
Kapazität
14,968

Internet Fans

5,507
Facebook Fans
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2016
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 19. Oktober 2016
7. Spieltag
Dienstag, 27. September 2016
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. September 2016
Qualifikationsrunde 1
Donnerstag, 7. Juli 2016
Donnerstag, 30. Juni 2016
  • FC College Europa FC College Europa
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    2 : 0
    12:30
28. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 18. Mai 2016
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Mika FC Mika
    2 : 1
    09:00
26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2016
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    0 : 0
    11:00
25. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2016
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 1
    09:00
24. Spieltag
Samstag, 30. April 2016
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    0 : 0
    11:00
23. Spieltag
Samstag, 23. April 2016
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 1
    09:00
22. Spieltag
Samstag, 16. April 2016
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    3 : 0
    08:00
21. Spieltag
Sonntag, 10. April 2016
  • FC Mika FC Mika
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    0 : 0
    08:00
19. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 6. April 2016
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 0
    06:00
20. Spieltag
Sonntag, 3. April 2016
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan
    3 : 0
    10:00
19. Spieltag
Samstag, 26. März 2016
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    vs
    07:00
18. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. März 2016
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    1 : 1
    08:00
17. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. März 2016
  • FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 2
    08:00
16. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 2. März 2016
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    1 : 2
    05:00
15. Spieltag
Samstag, 28. November 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    Alashkert Alashkert
    0 : 0
    07:00
14. Spieltag
Sonntag, 22. November 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Mika FC Mika
    2 : 1
    07:00
13. Spieltag
Sonntag, 8. November 2015
  • FC Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 4
    05:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 4. November 2015
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    0 : 0
    06:00
12. Spieltag
Sonntag, 1. November 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    4 : 0
    07:00
11. Spieltag
Samstag, 24. Oktober 2015
  • FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    0 : 2
    07:00
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 21. Oktober 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    1 : 3
    08:00
10. Spieltag
Sonntag, 18. Oktober 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    0 : 1
    08:00
9. Spieltag
Samstag, 3. Oktober 2015
  • FC Banants Yerevan FC Banants Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    0 : 1
    07:00
8. Spieltag
Sonntag, 27. September 2015
  • Alashkert Alashkert
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 4
    07:00
Finale
Donnerstag, 24. September 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Mika FC Mika
    3 : 0
    11:00
7. Spieltag
Sonntag, 20. September 2015
  • FC Mika FC Mika
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 0
    08:00
6. Spieltag
Sonntag, 13. September 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Ulisses Yerevan FC Ulisses Yerevan
    2 : 0
    11:00
5. Spieltag
Sonntag, 30. August 2015
  • FC Gandzasar Kapan FC Gandzasar Kapan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 1
    09:00
4. Spieltag
Sonntag, 23. August 2015
  • FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    FC Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri
    3 : 0
    11:00
3. Spieltag
Sonntag, 16. August 2015
  • FC Ararat Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan
    FC Pyunik Yerevan FC Pyunik Yerevan
    1 : 1
    09:30